Apollo Monument

The Apollo Monument groundbreaking was held on July 16, 1999, at precisely 9:32 a.m., exactly 30 years after “Lift Off” of Apollo XI. The groundbreaking kicked off a week-long, 30-year anniversary celebration of the Apollo XI launch and the first moon landing. The Apollo Monument dedication was held in May 2007.

 

U.S. Space Walk Of Fame Apollo Monument Location of Names

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

 

JOHN P.    ADAMS  CHRYSLER CORP2115

First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LYLE H.   ADAMS   NASA 7 1 3 16
MERLE J.   AHRENS   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 8 1 1 11
JAMES W.   AKKERMAN   NASA-JSC 8 3 3 15
PETER F.   ALBANO   NASA 3 2 2 5
JOHN F.   ALBERT   FEC 10 3 1 12
MARY F.   ALBRIGHT   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 2 3 6
GENE   ALCON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 3 2 2
A.H. ‘BUNKY’   ALDRED   ROCKWELL INT. 8 3 2 1
ROBERT WELTON   ALLEN   KSC 9 1 2 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MARK R.   ALLEN   CHRYSLER CORP. 10 2 3 8
GARY   ALLGIRE   NASA 8 1 2 10
ROBERT H.   ANDERSON   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 9 3 1 4
DWIGHT A. ‘ANDY’   ANDERSON   NASA 12 2 1 16
JIM L.   ANTHONY   GRUMMAN 2 1 3 6
TOMMY V.   ARANT   ROCKWELL – L.A. DIVISION 9 2 3 16
ROBERT A.   ARMSTRONG   NASA 8 2 2 9
CURTISS   ARMSTRONG   NASA 10 2 3 6
CHERYL A.   ARMSTRONG   NASA 11 1 3 2
VAL   ASBEDIAN   GRUMMAN & TRW 6 1 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM W.   ASHLEY   NASA 4 2 1 3
WILLIAM C.   ASKEW   NASA – MSFC 3 2 1 5
NORMAN D.   ATLAS   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 6 3 2 11
THEODORE ‘TED’   AUGUSTINE   GRUMMAN 3 3 3 15
WILLIAM JAMES   AYOTTE   HAMILTON STANDARD 11 1 1 12
WALT   BACK   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 6 3 1 14
WILLIAM E.   BACKUS   NASA 8 2 2 3
DAVID W.   BADGER   GRUMMAN 1 2 2 6
JULIAN A.   BAGGETT   BOEING 3 3 1 5
BEVERLEY   BAGGETT   BOEING 6 1 2 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
PAUL DAVID   BAGGETT   CORPS OF ENGINEERS -VAB 11 3 1 6
MYRNA   BAGGETT DUBOST   NASA / PROCUREMENT 9 2 3 10
JUDSON C. ‘JUD’   BAILEY   GRUMMAN 6 3 3 8
CHARLES A.   BAILEY   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 10 1 2 11
GLENN L.   BAIN   BENDIX 5 3 3 8
ADDISON   BAIN   NASA 10 2 2 12
PETER   BALASKO   GRUMMAN AIRCRAFT CORP. 10 2 1 4
DANIEL M.   BALLA   BENDIX LAUNCH SUPPORT 7 1 2 4
DAVE   BALLARD   NASA 6 3 2 12
WILLIAM B.   BANKS   GE 3 1 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
STANLEY M.   BARAUSKAS   NAA & GRUMMAN 6 3 1 15
GERALD A. ‘GERRY’   BARDEN   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 11 3 1 1
JOHN B. ‘JACK’   BARKER   TWA 4 1 2 10
GARY R.   BARKER   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 12 1 1 13
U. REED   BARNETT   NASA 6 1 1 7
JOHN MARSHALL   BARRETT   BENDIX 4 1 1 7
CAP J.   BARRETT   BOEING 6 2 2 1
WAYNE A.   BARSHAW   CHRYSLER CORP 2 1 1 3
WHIT   BARTLETT   NASA 7 2 2 10
WILLIAM CARL   BASSETT   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 11 3 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN MICHAEL   BATEMAN   BOEING 7 2 1 7
MARIANN C.   BATES   BENDIX AEROSPACE 6 2 1 9
JOHN E.   BATTLE   FEDERAL ELECTRIC 8 2 1 15
CLAUDE P.   BAUMANN   RCA 4 1 3 3
JAMES Q.   BAUR   GENERAL ELECTRIC 5 3 1 16
RUSSELL L.   BAUSCH   BOEING 1 2 3 10
E. W. ‘GENE’   BAXTER   AEROJET 1 2 1 1
HOWARD E.   BAXTER   NASA 10 1 3 3
SUSAN   BAXTER BROWN   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORPORATION 9 2 2 10
JOSEPH J.   BAYER   GRUMMAN 4 1 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DORIS W.   BAYER   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 4 2 1 15
RICHARD ‘DICK’   BEAGLEY   BENDIX 8 1 1 13
HARVEY E.   BEAVER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 3 1 4
BOB ‘COTTONMOUTH’   BECKER   BOEING 10 3 1 7
SAM T.   BEDDINGFIELD   NASA 1 1 3 14
W. A. ‘BILL’   BEDELL   BENDIX 4 1 3 11
WILLIAM ‘BILL’   BEEKER   NASA 12 1 2 10
GORDON S.   BELL   RCA & FEDERAL ELECTRIC 8 2 3 4
RICHARD L.   BENNETT   BOEING 12 1 3 3
ALLEN S.   BENTON   BOEING & GRUMMAN 5 1 2 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EDWARD G.   BENYA   CHRYSLER CORP 1 3 2 7
GERALD P.   BERBLING   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 6 1 3 15
RICHARD S.   BERGSTOL   GRUMMAN 2 3 1 6
CHARLES A.   BERRY, M.D.   JSC 8 1 1 7
MARIO J.   BERTO   CHRYSLER CORP 9 2 3 9
EDGAR R.   BERTRAM II   NASA 2 2 3 2
ROBERT E.   BESSEN   BOEING 10 3 2 7
MARCUS E.   BEVIS   GRUMMAN 1 1 3 3
LANDIS L.   BICKFORD   AEROJET 2 1 3 11
DONALD J.   BILLIE   NASA 7 1 3 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GEORGE THOMAS   BILLIE JR.   NASA 7 1 3 9
GEORGE   BILLIE SR.   PAA & EGG & BOEING 7 1 3 12
A.W.   BILLITTI   BENDIX 6 3 1 10
ROBERT   BILYOU   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 8 3 1 13
E. H.   BINDER   GRUMMAN 3 1 3 2
HARRY C.   BINDERUP   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 12 1 2 3
RICHARD   BIONDI   GRUMMAN 5 3 1 15
BOBBY L.   BISHOP   RCA 1 2 1 10
STEVE   BISHOP   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 8 2 2 7
ALVIN H.   BISHOP   RCA 10 3 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MICHAEL E.   BITNER   GRUMMAN 10 1 1 9
WILLIAM GENE   BLACKBURN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 1 3 4
HOWARD F.   BLACKWOOD JR.   NASA 8 3 3 12
J. W.   BLAIR JR.   GE 4 2 2 8
LYMAN   BLANCHARD   NASA – KSC 9 2 3 12
B.E. ‘BUD’   BLANKENSHIP   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 9 3 2 3
JACKSON   BLANKENSHIP   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 11 3 1 12
SIMON S. ‘SY’   BLUMBERG   DOUGLAS/McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 3 1 4
JOSEPH M.   BOBIK   NASA 1 2 1 11
WALLACE C.   BOGART   BOEING 2 1 1 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RICHARD R.   BOHLMANN   NASA 2 3 2 9
EDWARD JAMES   BOLTON   CATALYTIC-DOW 7 2 3 13
RAY   BOND   CHRYSLER CORP 6 2 3 7
FRANK   BONGIORNO   TWA & BOEING 10 3 2 2
JAMES   BOOKER   NASA-JSC 8 1 2 1
GEORGE J.   BORS   NASA 2 3 3 4
CARMEN C.   BOSCO   GE 3 1 3 6
JERRY   BOSTICK   NASA 10 2 3 15
GODFREY   BOTTOMLEY   CHRYSLER CORP 1 2 2 9
JOSEPH A.   BOVA   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 1 3 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MAUREEN   BOWEN   NASA-MSC 7 2 3 16
JOHN W.   BOWEN SR.   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 2 3 2
PATRICK H.   BOWERS   RCA 7 3 3 3
BEN M.   BOYKIN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 10 3 2 13
ANN P.   BRADLEY   NASA – HDQTRS 5 1 1 9
NORMAN C.   BRADY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 3 3 4
JIM   BRAMLET   MSFC 5 1 2 8
ALBERT L.   BRANSCOMB JR.   NASA JSC & KSC 9 1 2 3
EUGENE   BRANSON   NASA 3 2 1 11
WILLIAM ‘BILL’   BRAY   BOEING 12 1 3 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MICHAEL P.   BREAUD   IBM – FSD 10 2 2 3
RICHARD   BRECHTLEIN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 10 3 3 8
DAVE   BREWER   BENDIX 1 2 1 16
JOHN W.   BREWER   RCA & FEDERAL ELECTRIC 8 2 3 12
ARTHUR WILLIAM   BREYER III   BOEING 3 1 2 7
GWEN H.   BRIDGEMAN   TWA 9 1 3 3
LEE R.   BRIDGEMAN   NASA 9 1 3 9
GARY L.   BRILEY   ROCKETDYNE 9 3 3 9
RICHARD C.   BRINCKERHOFF   BENDIX 1 1 1 5
ROBERT D.   BRISKMAN   NASA 10 1 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FRED ANTHONY   BROADWAY, JR.   TWA 8 2 3 8
FRED ANTHONY   BROADWAY, SR.   NASA 8 2 3 7
RAY CHESTER   BROADWELL   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 3 2 2
GEORGIA H.   BROCK   NASA 6 3 2 9
MIKE B.   BROCK   NASA 6 3 2 10
CAPT. TED   BRONSON   US NAVY 10 3 2 9
T. G.   BROUGHTON JR.   NASA 7 1 1 5
SHELDON ‘BUZ’   BROWN   GRUMMAN 2 1 3 4
HERBERT N.   BROWN   NASA – KSC 4 1 1 5
JAMES F.   BROWN   GE 5 2 1 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DARWIN V.   BROWN   NASA 6 1 2 12
HOMER SCOTT   BROWN   NASA 6 3 3 2
WILLIAM C.   BRUBAKER   BELLCOMM INC. 6 2 3 5
ROBERT B.   BRUCE   CHRYSLER CORP 1 3 2 2
H. P.   BRUCKNER   BENDIX 1 1 1 7
DONALD G.   BRUNDIGE   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION SPACE DIVISION 9 3 3 14
ANITA MAULDIN   BRUNSON   FEDERAL ELECTRIC 7 2 3 7
HARRISON   BRUNSON   NASA 7 2 3 8
JACK S.   BRUSINO   NORTH AMERICAN 7 2 2 4
JAMES DONALD   BRYANT   GENERAL ELECTRIC 7 2 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERT H.   BUCH   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 10 1 2 9
DONALD D.   BUCHANAN   NASA 8 3 1 5
KENNETH W.   BUCHANAN   KSC-FIRE 1965-2006 10 1 2 7
NORMAN CHARLES   BUCHERT   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 1 3 6
DAVE   BUCHINE   IBM 8 1 3 13
JOHN A.   BUCKLEY   NASA 8 2 2 13
DONALD F.   BUFFKIN   PAN AM-BSI-USA 8 1 3 5
ROBERT C.   BULKLEY   IBM CORP 1 3 1 12
JOHN P.   BURKE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 1 2 1
JAMES H.   BURKE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 3 1 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ED   BURKE   CHRYSLER CORP & GRUMMAN 10 1 1 16
FRANCIS J.   BURKE   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 10 1 3 12
SUSAN ‘BRADY’   BURKE   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 10 1 3 13
JOANN KINNAN   BUSHMAN   CHRYSLER CORP 3 1 3 15
GARY   BUSS   CHRYSLER-BOEING 10 1 3 9
OSCAR J.   BUTTNER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 3 1 15
PHILIP Y.   BYRD   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 1 2 3
RAY   CALDWELL   GRUMMAN 7 2 3 14
EDWARD A.   CALVELLI   GRUMMAN 2 1 1 9
GUY J.   CAMPBELL   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 3 3 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM E.   CAMPBELL   KSC FIRE DEPT. 1966-1968 11 1 1 15
WILLIAM J.   CAMPBELL SR.   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 2 1 13
SANDRA SCHUTT   CANADA   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 10 1 1 6
MICHAEL J.   CARDONE   NASA 4 2 3 16
ALFRED ‘TED’   CAREY   ROCKWELL INT’L 12 1 3 1
ROBERT D.   CARIS SR.   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 3 1 8
J. GAY   CARLS   NASA – GFSC 1 2 3 9
NORM   CARLSON   NASA 9 1 1 10
PAUL D.   CARLSON   MCDONNELL AIRCRAFT 9 3 3 7
DELLENE DEVLIN   CARLSON   BENDIX LSD 9 3 3 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ARTHUR W.   CARLSON JR.   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 1 3 1
JAMES E.   CARNEY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 2 3
MACEY H.   CARNLEY   CHRYSLER & GRUMMAN 6 3 1 6
CHARLES R.   CARO   NASA 6 3 3 12
STEWART L.   CARSE   NASA 5 3 2 2
ELVA SEAY   CARWILE   NASA 8 1 3 8
JOHN H.   CASTLE   CHRYSLER CORP 2 2 2 10
KENT D.   CASTLE   NASA JSC 10 2 3 14
MARY JUANITA   CAUSEY   BOEING AEROSPACE 9 1 1 8
S.A.   CAVALLO   FEC/ITT 3 2 2 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ALFRED NOAH   CAVE   NASA 3 1 3 5
EFREN ‘ART’   CDEBACA, JR.   BOEING 10 2 1 16
NORMAN   CHAFFEE   NASA – JSC 3 2 3 8
EDWARD H.   CHANDLER   IBM 11 2 1 8
ALLAN S.   CHAPPELL   McDONNEL DOUGLAS 6 1 1 15
SKIP   CHAUVIN   NASA 11 1 2 13
MARGUERITE   CHAVERS   NASA 9 3 1 9
WILLIAM P.   CHEATHAM JR.   BENDIX 4 1 1 3
GILROY ‘GIL’   CHOW   GRUMMAN 11 3 1 7
WILLIAM   CHURCHILL   NASA – KSC 5 1 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GLENN JOHN   CIARDIELLO   LSOC & USA 3 2 3 1
CHARLES   CICCHETTI   IBM CORP 1 3 1 7
VINCENT A.   CLARIDA   GE 3 3 3 2
KENNETH R.   CLARK   IBM CORP 3 1 2 10
BOBBIE   CLARK   NASA 4 1 3 12
ROBERT H.   CLARK   NASA 4 2 3 1
DR. BOB   CLARK   NASA – MSC 5 2 3 12
DOYAL E.   CLARK   U.S. AIR FORCE 5 3 1 9
ALAN LEROY   CLARKE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 3 3
CHARLES D.   CLARY   NASA 2 2 1 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM E.   CLEMENS   BENDIX 3 1 3 9
RONALD D.   CLEMENTS   NASA 9 2 1 1
STEPHEN B.   CLEMMONS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 3 2 4
LAWRENCE F.   CLINE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 2 3 15
SAMUEL H.   CLYMER   NASA 5 3 1 10
HAROLD WAYNE   COCHRAN   NASA 4 3 3 2
JOHN W.’JACK’   COCHRAN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 7 1 2 13
E. DEAN   COCKERHAM   NASA 6 2 1 1
HAGGAI ‘GUY’   COHEN   NASA 1 3 1 13
WILLIAM H.   COLBURN JR.   GENERAL PRECISION 1 1 1 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LESLIE P.   COLE   GE 2 1 3 8
ROBERT E.   COLEMAN   RCA ASTRO & GE 9 1 3 16
KENNETH   COLLEY   NASA MSFC/KSC 9 1 1 2
JOHN M.   COLLINS   BOEING 5 1 1 5
THOMAS A.   COLLINS   RCA 11 2 3 14
SALVATORE   COLLURA   NASA 11 1 3 1
DOMINICK   COMMISSO   GRUMMAN – BETHPAGE 5 1 1 12
FRANK E.   CONELY   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 8 3 1 9
JERRY T.   CONNER   BOEING 1 3 3 5
CLETIS C.   CONNER   CHRYSLER 10 2 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM E.   CONNOLLY   GE 3 1 1 2
DONALD   CONOVER   CHRYSLER & NASA 7 2 2 2
DAVID MAX   COOK   BENDIX 8 1 3 9
DAVID R.   COOK   BENDIX-LAUNCH SUPPORT 10 1 3 11
V. F. ‘SI’   COOMBS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 3 3 1 4
JAN E.   COOMBS   BOEING 3 3 1 6
WILLIAM T.   COOPER   NASA – HDQTRS 3 3 2 9
WILBERT EARL   COOPER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 11 2 2 13
JAMYE (FLOWERS)   COPLIN   NASA 8 2 1 14
FRANK OGILVIE   COPPEDGE   NASA 2 1 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM ‘BILL’   CORBETT, JR.   TWA, BOEING 12 1 2 1
C.L. BUDDY   CORBIN   ROCKWELL & BOEING 9 2 3 2
DAVID   CORDINER   NASA – JSC 3 3 1 7
GRAYDON F.   CORN   NASA 3 2 3 9
THOMAS G.   CORWIN   GRUMMAN 7 2 1 16
RICHARD A.   COTA   NASA 11 3 3 6
RONALD K.   COTTON   BENDIX AEROSPACE 5 1 3 15
ROBERT G.   COVEL JR.   NASA 7 1 2 6
WOODY   COX   GRUMMAN 11 1 3 15
LESTER L.   CRABTREE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 1 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
E. B.   CRAIG   NASA – MSFC 5 1 3 7
JIM H.   CREAGLE SR.   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 6 2 3 16
TIM   CREEDEN   NASA 8 3 1 14
GORDON P.   CRESS   WEBER AIRCRAFT 1 1 1 9
LAWRENCE H.   CROFT   NASA 12 1 3 7
FRANK EMMETT   CROOKS   NASA 9 2 1 5
ARTHUR L.   CROSSWELL   NASA 10 2 3 5
M. J. ‘ROE’   CROUCH   GRUMMAN 5 1 3 11
JAMES H.   CRUTCHFIELD   BOEING 5 1 1 16
DWIGHT   CUBBAGE 5 2 3 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DR. H. DEAN   CUBLEY   NASA JSC 10 3 3 3
JAMES C.   CULLEN   NASA 2 2 1 3
JEFFREY BRINK   CULLER 8 1 2 5
ELIZABETH ANN EDWARDS   CULLER, MD 8 1 1 5
RUSSELL B.   CUSHMAN   FEC – RIS 3 2 2 4
ROBERT B.   CUSHMAN   BENDIX 12 1 1 2
CHARLES ‘RICK’   CUSTER   ROCKWELL INT’L CORP 11 3 2 7
LLOYD W.   CUSTER   ROCKWELL INT’S CORP 11 3 2 8
WALLY   DAL SANTO   GE 1 2 3 5
GEORGE T.   DAMOFF   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 1 1 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EDWARD J.   DANKO   NASA – GFSC 3 3 2 7
BOB C.   DANNER   RCA 6 1 1 5
CATHERINE ‘KATY’   DAPICE   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 6 3 2 5
WILLIAM F.   DAUGHERTY   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 3 3 2 13
JOHN H.   DAUGHTRIDGE   ILC 1 2 1 8
GROVER F.   DAUSSMAN   NASA – MSFC 4 3 2 3
LOUIS JACK   DAVIDSON   NASA-JSC 7 2 1 2
WILLIAM R.   DAVIDSON   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 3 1 15
RON   DAVIES   GRUMMAN 6 2 1 6
HOMER V.   DAVIS   BOEING 1 1 3 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOB G.   DAVIS   BOEING 2 3 2 8
PAUL D.   DAVIS   NASA 9 3 1 12
LARRY R.   DAVIS   NASA 11 2 1 1
HENRY W. ‘BILL’   DAVIS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 11 2 1 5
ANETA ARRINGTON   DAVIS   MANNED SPACECRAFT CENTER 11 2 1 10
JOHN WESLEY   DAVIS III   GRUMMAN 4 1 1 2
LEO P.   DAVIS, SR.   NASA 8 1 1 15
ROBERT M.   DAY   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 6 2 3 13
RENE J.   DE LA FUENTE   NASA 6 1 3 14
M. JOSEPH   DE LANCEY   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 4 1 1 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JESSE M.   DE LOZIER JR.   GE 1 1 2 1
ADOLPHOS JOHN   DEAN   BENDIX 1 2 3 13
WILLIAM E.   DEAN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 4 2 1 4
PHILLIP   DEANS   NASA 10 3 2 6
GLEN   DEAR   BENDIX 7 1 1 15
AL   DEARTH   CHRYSLER CORP 2 2 3 12
EMSLEY T.   DEATON JR.   MSFC 5 1 2 9
ROY A.   DEBOLT   GE 4 1 1 10
CARMELITA   DEBOLT   NASA – KSC 4 2 1 6
JAMES H.   DEESE   NASA 4 2 3 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN   DELILLO   NASA 4 2 3 4
ORWIN S.   DEMETER   AEROJET 4 2 2 3
JAMES E.   DEMING   NASA 1 3 2 6
CHARLES K.   DENMAN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 1 2 13
GEORGE W.   DENNINGHOFF   CHRYSLER CORP 9 3 1 14
VERNON E.   DERBY SR.   GRUMMAN 3 3 1 13
DONALD C.   DEROSIA   GE – MSFC 3 3 1 1
LOUIS   DeSALVO   NASA 8 2 1 7
CLARENCE E.   DETRO   BOEING 4 1 2 3
JAMES A.   DEVAULT   NASA 3 1 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ORLANDO   DEVICO   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 1 2 9
KENNETH ‘K.C.’   DEWALT   GE-DAYTONA 11 2 3 2
CLEMENT   DI LORETO   PAN AMRICAN WORLD AIRWAYS 11 3 3 3
JUDY WEBB   DICKINSON   NASA – MSC 6 1 3 4
EDWARD M.   DICKINSON   NASA 9 3 2 11
WALTER C.   DILLEY   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 2 3 1
RICK   DILLEY   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 2 3 15
BOB   DILLINGHAM   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 6 2 1 8
JOHN P.   DLHOSH   GRUMMAN 9 3 3 2
CHARLES F.   DOCKHAM   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 8 3 1 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERT K.   DOCKHAM   NASA 10 1 1 1
TOMMY JOE   DODD   NA ROCKETDYNE 5 2 1 7
WILLIAM G.   DONALDSON   FEC – CCAFS 5 2 2 9
FRED B.   DONNELLY   GRUMMAN 7 2 3 1
DON C.   DOOSE   IBM 11 3 3 11
DOROTHY L.   DORAN   GE & FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 7 1 3 6
BUD   DORRIS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 8 3 1 3
CRAIG A.   DOWNEY   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 8 3 3 1
JOHN W.   DOYLE   NASA 5 2 1 15
RENE E.   DREW   CHRYSLER CORP. 7 2 2 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EARL   DRISCOLL   BOEING 10 1 3 6
GEORGE M.   DROTER   BENDIX 9 1 3 2
LEN   DRYER   GRUMMAN 9 3 2 6
JAIME AMAMEO   DUBLADO   U.S. NAVY 1 2 1 5
ROBERT ‘BOB’ T.   DUGGER III   BENDIX/FEC 5 2 1 16
LEE   DUGOFF   NASA 4 3 1 16
BERNARD   DUITSMANN   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 4 2 1 9
RICHARD M.   DUNBAR   GE 2 3 1 8
MORENO V.   DUNGAN   CHRYSLER CORP 3 2 1 13
CHARLES L.   DUNKERLEY   GRUMMAN 11 1 1 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HARRISON E.   DUNLAP   TWA/BOEING 5 3 2 9
EARL C.   DUNN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 10 1 1 3
THOMAS E.   DUPREE   NASA – MSFC 4 3 3 5
MARION D.   DURANT   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 11 3 1 14
WILTON TAYLOR   DURHAM   BOEING AEROSPACE CO. 11 1 1 2
CHARLES F.   DWYER   IBM CORP 1 1 3 10
LARRY   DYAL   NAA, INC. 11 1 1 13
JAMES A.   DYETT   BENDIX 8 3 2 9
JAMES M.   EAREHART   GRUMMAN 1 3 3 2
IRENE   EARLY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 3 2 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BASIL E.   EATON   GE 6 3 1 5
HAROLD   EATON JR.   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 5 3 3 10
JOHN H.   EBERLE   GRUMMAN 5 2 1 14
GLENN M.   ECORD   MANNED SPACECRAFT CENTER 10 2 2 5
WILLIAM JERRY   EDDINGS   NASA 1 3 1 5
WILLIAM F.   EDSON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 3 1 14
JOHN MARK   EDWARDS 8 1 2 4
KELLI LYNN GRAY   EDWARDS 8 1 2 6
MARION D.   EDWARDS JR.   NASA 6 1 3 9
ANDREW M.   EGAN   NASA 4 1 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EDWARD H.   EHRENSPECK   RCA 6 2 3 14
ROBERT E.   EHRHARDT   I.B.M. 9 1 2 9
VINCENT A.   ELENTRI   NASA 1 2 1 7
PHILLIP   ELLENBURG   NASA 12 2 1 12
LARRY   ELLIS   NASA 9 2 1 16
JOHN G.   ELLIS JR.   GE 3 3 3 5
JACQUELYN   ELMORE   BENDIX 1 2 3 4
GLENN J.   ELMORE   BENDIX 10 1 1 15
GEORGE W.   ELY   NASA 7 3 1 11
JOHN C.   ENGLAND   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 2 1 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES G.   ENGLAND, JR.   NASA 11 3 1 3
GEORGE L.   ENGLISH   NASA 9 2 2 13
BERT   ENGSTROM   NORTHRUP VENTURA 9 3 3 16
ROGER D.   ENLOW   NASA 3 1 2 9
EMILY   ERTL   NASA 4 1 1 9
LARRY D.   ESSINGTON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 2 3 7
FRANZ EDWARD   ETHERIDGE   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 7 2 3 5
STEPHEN A.   EVANS   ROCKETDYNE DIV., NAA 12 2 1 10
CHARLES J.   EVANS JR.   GE 3 3 1 9
DANIEL L.   EVEREST   GE 5 2 1 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROY   EVERETT   GRUMMAN 1 1 2 7
RAY B.   EVERETT   LOCKHEED 1 3 1 15
ROY H.   EVERETT JR.   GRUMMAN 1 2 2 12
DONALD A.   EVERSBERG   NASA 5 3 3 11
ROBERT H.   EWALD   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 11 3 3 16
WILLIAM HENRY   FAIR   BOEING 3 3 1 3
J. CHRIS   FAIREY   NASA 7 2 1 9
S. J.   FALCIONI   RCA 5 2 1 11
ED   FANNIN   NASA-KSC 8 1 3 15
RICK   FARNHAM   BENDIX AEROSPACE 4 3 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
M. B.   FAULKNER   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 3 3 2 10
CHARLES H.   FELTZ   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 6 2 3 8
MICHAEL D.   FERGUSON   BOEING 4 2 2 4
MANFRED O.   FERGUSON   BOEING 4 2 2 5
ROBERT M.   FERGUSON   NASA 7 2 1 1
ROYAL T.   FERRY   BOEING 1 3 2 4
ROYAL T.   FERRY JR.   BOEING 4 3 1 12
TERRANCE K.   FIECHTNER   NASA 6 3 1 2
RICHARD   FIELDS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 1 4
JAN   FINK   BOEING 1 2 3 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LEO ‘WES’   FINNERAN   AEROJET 5 1 3 16
ALICE TAUBITZ   FINNERAN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 3 1 10
TED ‘MANYFINGERS’   FINNERAN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 10 1 1 2
BEATRICE   FIORE   BOEING 9 3 2 13
KELLY   FIORENTINO   NASA – CCAFS 6 2 2 6
DONALD D.   FISHER   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 4 3 2 9
ROBERT A.   FISHER   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 6 1 2 4
DONNA C.   FISHER   BOEING 7 3 3 14
ROBERT A.   FISHER   FEDERAL ELECTRIC-RCA-BENDIX 10 1 1 8
TERRY N.   FLEENER   BALL BROS. RESEARCH 1 3 2 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DALE S.   FLEMMING   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 8 2 3 13
GERRY   FLOREZ   NORTH AMERICAN/ROCKWELL 11 1 2 6
CHARLIE   FLOYD   NASA-JSC 9 1 2 11
SUSAN   FLOYD   DOUGLAS AIRCRAFT 9 1 2 12
FREDERICK F.   FOOTE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 2 2 4
BOB   FORAKER   PAN AM 8 1 1 14
KENNETH   FORE   NASA 1 2 1 2
SHIRLEY R.   FORTIER   NASA 6 3 3 13
DAVID R.   FORWARD   NASA 10 3 3 2
DON   FORWARD   CATALYTIC – DOW 11 3 2 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
NORMAN G.   FOSTER   NASA 6 1 1 8
HENRY L.   FOSTER   BOEING 7 3 2 10
ROSALIE M. ‘ROZ’   FOSTER   BOEING 7 3 2 11
CALVIN D.   FOWLER   GE 1 1 3 15
JAMES W.   FOWLER   NASA 3 3 3 9
JAMES W.   FOWLER   TWA – IAM 5 2 3 7
RUSSELL E.   FOWLER   RCA 5 3 1 8
J. WINSTON   FOWLER   JARCO 9 1 3 4
RODGER S.   FOWLER   RCA 9 2 1 12
JUNIUS BOST   FOX   NASA – JSC 2 2 3 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JERALD D.   FOX   NASA 4 1 2 13
JOHN G.   FRALEY   NASA – KSC 9 2 3 13
M. W. (BILL)   FRANK   BALL BROS. RESEARCH 1 3 2 10
ANDREW J.   FRAZIER   NORTH AMERICAN/ROCKWELL 11 1 2 4
THOMAS J.   FREDERICK   IBM 8 1 3 6
ELLIE   FREDERICK CLAYTON   BOEING 11 3 2 9
ARMISTEAD MONTGOMERY   FREDLOCK III   NASA 8 3 2 3
J L   FREEMAN, JR.   PAN-AM 7 3 3 16
ROBERT ‘BOB’   FREW   AEROJET 2 2 1 5
CHARLES ‘CHUCK’   FRIEDLANDER   NASA 2 3 3 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOB   FRIEND   LINK GROUP 12 1 3 15
ALTON D.   FRYER JR.   NASA – KSC 3 2 3 13
JAMES R.   FUCCI   FORD AEROSPACE 7 3 1 8
HAROLD ‘HARRY’   FULLER   NASA 5 3 2 13
JAMES C.   FULTON   NASA 2 1 1 1
ROBERT ‘BOB’   FUNKHOUSER   NASA 10 1 1 7
FRANK   FUOTO, JR.   GRUMMAN 11 3 1 15
A. PETER   GAENICKE   AEROJET GENERAL 8 1 1 1
GERALD   GAFFNEY   NASA 9 3 3 13
PATRICK A.   GALBRAITH   BENDIX AEROSPACE 4 3 1 15
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
KENNETH M.   GALLAGHER   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 3 3 2 8
EDWARD J.   GALLAGHER   PAN AMERICAN 7 2 1 14
CARL RUSSELL   GALLIMORE   DEPARTMENT OF DEFENSE 10 3 2 11
RONALD H.   GALLOWAY   NASA 4 2 1 7
LESLIE B.   GARCIA   GRUMMAN 3 2 2 11
JOSE   GARCIA   NASA 9 3 1 6
JOE E.   GARNER   NASA – KSC 7 1 3 10
HENRY T.   GAWRYLOWICZ   NASA – JSC 6 3 3 6
THOMAS A.   GEBERT   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 8 1 2 2
PHIL   GEHEBER   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 3 3 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DONALD L.   GELDBACH   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 3 1 11
RICHARD R.   GEORG, SR.   GRUMMAN 8 2 2 2
THOMAS W.   GEORGE   NASA 4 1 2 4
JOHN M.   GERDING   NASA 10 1 2 1
CHARLES H.   GERWIG JR.   GE 3 1 3 7
EDWARD   GIBSON   SKYLAB ASTRONAUT 11 2 3 1
C. M.   GIESLER   NASA 1 1 3 16
BOB   GIFFEN   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 4 3 1 10
A. EARL   GILBERT   NASA 11 2 1 15
RICHARD W.   GILES   RCA 11 1 2 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM GEORGE   GILLESPIE   GRUMMAN & NAA 6 2 2 11
DAVID M.   GILLIAM   NASA – KSC 4 3 1 6
JOSEPH A.   GILLMAN   GRUMMAN 4 1 3 7
C.R. ‘HANK’   GILLOOLEY   NASA 10 1 3 10
JOHN W.   GLASS   IBM 11 3 2 6
WILLIAM R.   GLASS   TRANS WORLD AIRLINES KSC 12 2 1 11
ALAN   GLINES   NASA-MSC 7 3 1 3
JOHN L.   GODDARD   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 11 1 1 14
RAY   GODFREY   PAN AMERICAN 6 1 2 7
JAMES H.   GOERGEN   GE 5 2 1 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOBBY W.   GOFORTH   NASA-KSC 10 3 2 8
ALLAN R.   GOLDENBERG   NASA 5 2 1 4
ROBERT D.   GOLDSBURY   BOEING 2 2 1 11
VERL   GOLDSMITH   NASA 2 2 3 10
O. S. ‘SPEEDY’   GONZALES   GRUMMAN 5 1 3 6
MARCUS ‘MARK’   GOODKIND   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 9 2 2 4
ARNOLD F.   GOODMAN, PHD   NORTH AMERICAN S & ID 10 3 3 5
LOYD W.   GOODMON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 11 2 2 6
TROY   GOODSON   PAN AM 11 1 3 13
CLARK B.   GORDON   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 2 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LARRY   GORETSKY   RCA 2 2 2 9
GENE P.   GORRELL   CHRYSLER CORP 3 3 3 11
JOHN C.   GOWEY   BROWN ENGINEERING 6 1 3 16
KENNETH G.   GRAN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 9 1 3 8
CHIEF NORRIS   GRAY   NASA 10 1 3 14
ROBERT L.   GRAY   TWA & BOEING 10 3 2 5
ELMER L.   GREEN   MILA / KSC 7 1 2 3
CARL R.   GREEN, SR.   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 3 2 13
TERRY & JEAN   GREENFIELD   NASA 8 2 1 6
DAVID H.   GREENSHIELDS   NACA/NASA 10 2 3 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BEV   GRESHAM   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 2 3 16
JOSEPH W.   GRETO   GRUMMAN 4 2 1 5
JOSEPH P.   GRIECO   TRW – STL 1 1 1 4
MARIE   GRIFFEN McMULLEN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 2 3 14
JAMES L.   GRIFFIN, JR.   BENDIX 8 1 2 13
EMMETT E.   GRIFFITH, JR.   MCA-NAA-RI-BOEING 10 1 3 15
SAM C.   GRIMBLY   NASA 5 3 2 12
DWIGHT W.   GRIMES   IBM-IU 6 1 1 2
KENNETH E.   GRINE   McDONNELL 1 1 1 15
JOHN H.   GRISSINGER   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 8 1 1 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN   GRIZZLE   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 1 3 4
J.W. ‘JERRY’   GROAH   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 11 2 1 9
ROBERT MORRIS   GROO   BOEING 1 1 2 9
STANLEY   GROSS   NASA 1 1 1 16
JAMES F.   GROVER   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 7 1 3 3
MICHAEL   GRUBER   NASA – HDQTRS 3 2 3 11
ARTHUR C.   GRUNENFELDER SR.   NASA 9 1 2 4
MARK A.   GUIDRY   NASA 6 3 3 9
NANCY L.   GUNTER   NASA 8 2 2 1
AL   GUTHERIE   NASA KSC 8 3 2 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GERALD ALBERT   GUTHRIE   ROCKWELL-BOEING 9 2 2 9
AL   GUTHRIE   NASA KSC 10 1 3 7
JOHN H.   GUTKES   GRUMMAN 10 2 1 12
NANCY KLOSE   GWINN   BOEING 6 3 3 5
RALPH T.   GWINN   NASA-KSC 11 2 1 13
WILLIAM ‘BILL’   H. BROWN   NASA – JSC 7 1 1 7
JOSEPH   HAAS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 1 3 1
DR. ROBERT D.   HACKETT   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION S/D 7 2 2 1
JAMES   HADGE   BENDIX 4 1 2 12
LORRAINE B.   HADWIN   ARA SERVICES 6 2 1 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM B.   HADWIN   NASA QUALITY 12 1 3 14
BRUCE R.   HAIGHT   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 1 1 13
HUDSON   HAILE   BENDIX 1 2 1 13
GEORGE R.   HALL   NASA 2 2 3 5
GEORGE W.   HALL   PAN AMERICAN 4 3 3 14
PHILIP H.   HALL   PAN AMERICAN 6 2 2 10
JOHN A.   HALLMARK JR.   NASA 2 3 2 10
DONALD E.   HALTER   PHILCO 7 3 1 2
DARRELL H.   HAMILTON   BENDIX 7 1 2 5
JACK   HAMMOND   NASA – KSC 3 3 1 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
TOM   HAMMOND   NASA 5 1 1 13
CARLTON L.   HAMPTON   CHRYSLER CORP 6 2 3 12
JIM   HANDLEY   IBM CORP 10 1 1 4
CHUCK   HANNON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 3 1 9
ERNEST   HANSBERRY   GRUMMAN – BETHPAGE 3 2 2 12
ALVA E   HARAWAY   BOEING 9 2 2 3
HOWARD   HARDCASTLE   BOEING 8 3 3 13
JOHN WILLIAM   HARDEN   NASA 9 2 3 6
R.F. ‘RUSTY’ RUDY   HARDER   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 6 2 1 11
DONALD W.   HARDIN   NASA 8 3 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RICHARD G.   HARE   BOEING 9 2 2 12
G.B. ‘GRABE’   HARMAN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 6 2 2 7
MELVIN C.   HARMON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 1 2 3
DONALD A.   HARN SR.   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 3 3 3
ROSS Z.   HARPER   NASA 9 2 1 3
HARLAN   HARRELL   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 1 1 15
DAVID   HARRIS   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 3 1 1
HORACE ‘HARRY’   HARRISON   BOEING 2 3 1 15
JOHN E.   HART   GE 3 2 1 8
FRED X.   HARTMAN   NASA 2 3 1 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RICHARD L.   HARTUNG   NASA 8 1 1 9
DONALD E.   HASS   GRUMMAN 2 2 3 6
JIMMY V.   HAWLEY   NASA 4 1 1 15
KENNETH   HAYASHIDA   NORTH AMERICAN/ROCKWELL 11 1 2 5
JAMES H.   HAYNES   NASA 3 1 1 5
BILL L.   HAYNES   NASA 8 3 2 4
JAMES T.   HAZELTON   CHRYSLER CORP. 8 2 1 13
HAP’   HEADLOUGH   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 11 2 2 1
CHUCK   HEADRICK   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 7 1 1 10
JOHN P.   HEALEY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 1 2 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CHARLES J.   HECKELMOSER   NASA 10 1 1 10
ROBERT L.   HEILIG   THE BOEING CO.-ROCKWELL 10 3 1 11
C.E. ‘BUD’   HEIMSTADT   WEBER AIRCRAFT 3 3 3 13
MARVIN A.   HEIN   GE 1 3 3 9
BILL   HEINK   BOEING 2 2 2 13
PETER E.   HELLEBRAND   NASA – KSC 4 2 3 15
NILES ‘BUCKY’   HELLER   NASA GODDARD 11 3 3 7
JEAN HARDIN   HELMS   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 2 1 2 10
MELBA S.   HENDERSON   NASA – JSC 4 3 3 16
KEN   HENDRICKSON   NASA 12 1 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FRED   HENDRICKSON JR.   COSMODYNE CORP 3 3 3 7
ROBERT L.   HENNIG   CHRYSLER CORP 1 1 2 10
GEORGE CHARLES   HENNIG   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 6 2 2 13
WILLIAM O.   HENRY   BOEING 4 3 3 11
HARRY C. ‘HANK’   HENRY   RCA 7 1 1 14
DELMAR D.   HENRY   MARTIN MARIETTA 8 3 2 8
CHARLES F.   HENSCHEL   NASA 5 2 1 1
DAVID M.   HENSON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 3 2 12
GEORGE A.   HENTZ   NASA 5 3 1 2
NORMAN A.   HERMAN   BOEING 7 2 1 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILBERT ‘BILL’   HERSCHLER   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 7 1 1 12
JAMES R.   HERTZEL   IBM CORP 7 1 2 1
DAVID LEE   HERTZLER   BOEING/WACKENHUT 11 2 3 16
LUCILLE MARIE   HEWITT   ROCKWELL SPACE DIV. 10 1 2 5
NORMAN WALLACE   HEWITT   ROCKWELL SPACE DIV. 10 1 2 6
TERRY L.   HEYBRUCH   BENDIX 2 1 1 4
HOLLIS H.   HICKS   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 8 2 1 11
HENRY   HIELSCHER   U.S. AIR FORCE 1 3 2 5
VICTOR W.   HIGGINBOTHAM   BENDIX 3 1 1 8
DARROLL W.   HIGGINBOTHAM   BOEING 3 1 1 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HERMON H.   HIGHT   NASA – MSFC 5 1 2 11
EDWARD D.   HILDRETH   NASA 5 1 2 1
KEITH ‘BO’   HILL   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 6 1 2 10
BILL   HILTUNEN   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 4 3 2 11
EUELL   HILYER   NASA 9 3 1 11
ALFRED F.   HINGER   NASA – HDQTRS 5 3 2 1
SID   HODGE   NASA 2 3 1 14
BOBBY   HODGES   NASA – MSFC 5 2 2 8
JOHN   HODGSON   BALL BROS. RESEARCH 1 3 2 12
HARLEY   HOFFMAN   GE 4 1 2 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RICHARD WILLIAM   HOFFMAN   NASA 7 1 2 9
GEORGE W.   HOFMANN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 8 3 1 16
WILLLIAM H.   HOGAN   KSC-FIRE 1965-1970 11 2 1 3
DIANE HARRIS   HOLDEN   NASA 8 1 3 12
BOB   HOLKAN   NASA 10 3 3 13
ALFRED E.   HOLLIDAY SR.   IBM CORP 6 2 1 4
WILLIAM L.   HOLLIS   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 6 1 1 9
DAVID M.   HOLMES   GRUMMAN CORP. 8 2 1 9
MERLE D.   HOLMES   FEDERAL ELECTRIC 12 2 1 13
MAJOR MEL   HONEYCUTT   U.S. AIR FORCE 6 3 1 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN K.   HOOKER   NASA 4 3 2 13
R. BRUCE   HOOVER   TGS PHOTO 1 3 1 6
CLINTON W.   HOOVER   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 9 1 2 5
CHARLES   HOPP   BENDIX AEROSPACE 6 1 2 8
WILLIAM J.   HORNER   NASA 7 1 1 16
JACK   HORNER   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 3 3 12
JERROLD M.   HORNSTEIN   CHRYSLER SPACE DIVISION 9 3 3 11
ELMER A.   HORTON   NASA 1 1 3 6
S. NEIL   HOSENBALL   NASA 4 2 2 2
GITTA G.   HOSENBALL   NASA 4 2 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CHARLES R. ‘DICK’   HOTZ   GRUMMAN 4 3 3 15
WALTER H.   HOUCK   NASA 4 3 1 11
AGNES S.   HOUGH   NASA 5 2 3 10
JOHN F.   HOUSLEY   GE 4 2 3 3
EDWARD L.   HRADESKY   LOEWY CONSTRUCTION CO. 7 1 3 2
ROGER E.   HUDSON   FEC/ITT 5 1 1 8
ROBERT ‘BOB’   HUDSON   SILVER SNOOPY – APOLLO 11 10 2 3 3
RICHARD L.   HUFFMAN JR.   BOEING T.I.E. 4 3 1 3
STACY L.   HUGGINS   NORTHROP SERVICES 11 1 3 10
JOHN E.   HUGHES   CHRYSLER CORP 1 3 3 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
THOMAS J.   HUGHES   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 2 2 2
LARRY E.   HUGHES   RCA 3 1 3 8
FRANK E.   HUGHES   NASA-MSC 8 3 3 11
RALPH   HULICK   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 9 1 1 13
LEE C.   HULL JR.   NASA 5 1 2 7
DAVID W.   HURST   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 2 1 8
ROBERT A.   HUTCHINSON   CHRYSLER CORP. 11 2 1 11
GLEN L.   HYER   BENDIX 2 2 2 4
EMMA LEE   HYER   BENDIX 2 2 2 5
CHARLES K.’CHUCK’   HYER   BENDIX 2 2 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOB   ISBELL   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 1 1 12
LARRY   ISLEY   BOEING 1 2 3 11
LEWIS M.   IULIUCCI   GRUMMAN AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING CO. 9 1 1 3
RICHARD H.   JACKSON   GE 3 2 3 7
BRUCE G.   JACKSON   NASA 10 2 2 2
DONALD D.   JACKSON   TRW 12 1 1 1
THOMAS W.   JACOBS   CHRYSLER CORP 4 3 2 12
FRED   JANKOWSKI   NASA 9 2 2 8
JOHN   JANOKAITIS JR.   NASA 2 1 2 8
MARGARET L.   JANSEN   NASA 5 3 2 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DALE E.   JANSEN   NASA 6 1 3 7
BRUCE   JANSEN   NASA 7 2 2 11
BECKY   JANSEN   NASA 7 2 2 13
VERN   JANSEN   NASA 9 3 3 4
PAUL L.   JARVIS   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 12 1 2 5
GEORGE   JEE   DCAA 11 3 1 8
BERNIE   JEFFCOAT   NASA 7 2 1 4
GEORGE ‘GMIL’   JENKINS   NASA-GSFC 12 1 2 11
EVELYN LOUISE   JENKINS HERBERT   NASA 3 3 1 8
JAMES M.   JENKINS, JR.   TWA, BOEING, BENDIX 12 1 1 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
TOM   JENNINGS   IBM CORP 6 3 2 6
EUGENE A.   JESENSKY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 3 2 1
GENE W.   JOHNSON   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 2 3 2 5
JERRY T.   JOHNSON   BENDIX 3 2 1 15
GAYLE E. ‘SIKES’   JOHNSON   BENDIX 3 2 2 1
FRENCH E.   JOHNSON   NASA 5 1 1 6
WILLIAM HARLAN   JOHNSON   NASA 5 3 1 13
RAY   JOHNSON   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 3 3 1
GARY WAYNE   JOHNSON   NASA 8 1 2 8
CLIFFORD ‘REX’   JOHNSON   BENDIX CORP 11 1 3 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM C.   JOHNSON   IBM 11 3 3 12
PAUL S.   JOHNSON   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 12 1 3 2
L. V.   JOHNSTON   BOEING 3 3 1 11
JAMES   JOKI   NASA 6 3 3 10
DENNIS   JOLLY   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 2 2 11
VIRGINIA MOORE   JONES   NASA 2 3 3 5
DICK   JONES   U.S. AIR FORCE 4 3 2 10
SHARON R.   JONES   GE 5 2 1 8
RONALD H.   JONES   CHRYSLER CORP 6 2 3 11
LESTER H ‘LES’   JONES   NASA 8 2 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RICHARD B.   JONES   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 8 2 2 6
MEL   JONES   GENERAL ELECTRIC 8 3 2 12
MELVIN R.   JONES, JR.   PAN AM 11 1 3 12
JERRY G.   JORGENSEN   BENDIX AEROSPACE 4 2 3 13
JOHN J.   JOSLIN   CHRYSLER CORP 1 3 1 16
BRIAN L.   JOSLYN   NASA 10 1 1 13
PAUL M.   JOYAL   BOEING 7 3 1 6
DONNA (QUESNEL)   JOYAL   PAN AMERICAN 8 1 3 16
DANIEL M.   JUCHUM   GE 2 3 1 13
MARK D.   KABBOORD   ROCKWELL 8 3 2 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERT W.   KAMM   NASA 5 2 3 14
MAX   KANDLER   HAMILTON STANDARD 1 2 2 10
HARRY   KAPLAN   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 6 2 1 12
ALLEN RAY   KAPLAN   ITT / FSC 9 2 3 15
ADAM G.   KARAVAS   BOEING 5 1 3 13
JOSEPH M.   KEANE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 2 3 8
JIM   KEATLEY   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 7 2 2 12
KONSTANTY   KEBALKA   NASA 7 1 2 12
DOUGLAS S.   KELLEY   BOEING 8 1 3 4
DONALD   KELLY   NASA 8 3 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERT C.   KEMERAIT   GENERAL ELECTRIC/ASD 12 1 2 13
JOHN   KENDA   GRUMMAN 7 3 3 2
JUDITH A.   KERSEY   NASA 7 2 2 6
JOHN   KEY   NASA 12 2 1 9
ROBERT F.   KIDDER   BENDIX LAUNCH SUPPORT 6 1 1 4
MARY H.   KIHM   LTV 9 1 3 11
JOHN S.   KIHM   Mc GREGOR WERNER 9 1 3 12
RAYMOND FRANCIS   KILGALLEN   NASA 5 2 3 8
WAYNE R.   KILLIAN   CHRYSLER 9 1 2 13
THURMAN   KILLIAN JR.   NASA – KSC 4 3 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN G.   KILLIP   BENDIX 11 1 1 5
ROBERT C.   KINCH SR.   NASA 7 1 1 13
THOMAS EDWARD   KING   PAN AMERICAN 3 1 3 12
GERALD L.   KING   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 1 11
JACK W.   KING   GENERAL ELECTRIC 8 2 1 12
CHARLES H.   KING JR.   NASA – HDQTRS 5 1 3 2
DAVID D.   KINTIGH   US AIR FORCE 9 1 2 6
ZACH D.   KIRKLAND   NASA 11 1 3 3
ROBERT P.   KISKO   RCA 3 1 1 16
ADAM M.   KISSIAH JR.   NASA-KSC, PAN AM & RCA 9 1 2 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CHARLES   KLABOSH   NASA – JSC 2 3 1 5
CALVIN R.   KLAUS   NASA 2 3 3 11
KENNETH S.   KLEINKNECHT   NASA 5 1 1 10
JOSEPH S.   KLIMEK   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 5 3 2 5
GORDON W.   KNIGHT   NASA – KSC 5 3 3 1
RAYMOND N.   KNIGHT   TWA/BOEING 10 3 1 10
FRILEY B.   KNIGHT JR.   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 3 1 7
JAMES L.   KNOEDLER   TRW 7 1 1 11
ARNOLD   KNUTSEN   GE 3 3 3 4
PAUL   KOLASKY   NASA 4 2 2 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HARRY E.   KOLKHORST   NASA-USA 7 3 3 11
DR. AL   KOLLER   NASA 8 3 3 7
VERNON H.   KONST   NASA-PLUMBROOK FACILITY 12 1 1 4
ALVIN A.   KOPANIA   AEROSPACE CORPORATION 11 2 3 8
RAYMOND   KOTOWSKI   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 8 3 1 12
JOSEPH A.   KOWALSKI   CHRYSLER CORP 5 1 3 12
THOMAS T.   KOZMOSKI   IBM CORP 2 3 2 7
S. MURRAY   KRAMEISEN   GRUMMAN 2 3 1 2
WILLIAM J.   KRANZFELDER   AC – DELCO 9 1 1 1
KARIN C.   KRAUS   CHRYSLER & ROCKETDYNE 9 1 3 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MICHAEL G.   KRAUS   NASA-KSC 9 1 3 13
FRANK A.   KRAUS   NASA-KSC 11 2 1 6
CHARLES E.   KROUPA   GRUMMAN 11 2 1 2
JAMES L.   KRUPP   BOEING 7 3 3 6
RON   KUBICKI   MANNED SPACECRAFT CENTER 10 2 2 1
ANN C.   KUCHTA   NASA 2 3 2 13
RAYMOND   KUHLMAN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 9 3 1 15
RICHARD L.   KURKOWSKI   NASA – AMES 5 1 1 15
SYLVIA   KUTSCHE   BOEING 4 3 3 3
HENRY ‘HANK’   KUZNICKI   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 1 2 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ALVIN R.   KYZER   PANAM 9 2 2 1
EUGENE   LACHOCKI   RCA 3 3 3 6
WARREN K.   LACKIE   NASA 4 3 3 12
HORACE L.   LAMBERTH   NASA 10 1 1 5
DAVID E.   LANE   GE – DAYTONA 3 2 2 13
RONALD J.   LANG   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 8 1 1 6
BOB   LANG   NASA 12 1 1 16
HARVEY G.   LANIER   BOEING / McDONNELL DOUGLAS 9 2 3 4
JAMES B.   LANSING   NASA 9 1 3 5
WILLIAM K.   LAPLANTE   BOEING 7 1 2 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HAROLD A.   LARKIN   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 7 3 2 6
BERNARD V.   LARKIN   GE 9 3 3 6
ROBERT E.   LASHBROOK   GRUMMAN 8 3 1 10
M. MORTON   LASSEN JR.   PRATT WHITNEY 5 2 1 13
RICHARD ‘DICK’   LASURE   NASA 9 1 1 15
JOHN   LATHEROW   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 3 2 2 7
BRUCE W.   LAUBENHEIMER SR.   NASA 1 3 3 14
MICHAEL W.   LAVELLE   FEC – RIS 5 1 1 2
FLEMING   LAW   NASA 11 3 1 13
EDWARD ALTON   LAWLESS   NASA – GFSC 2 2 1 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EUGENE F.   LAXTON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 3 2 4
ROY R.   LEE   GE 2 3 3 2
JACK E.   LEE   NASA 12 2 1 14
CAPT. CHESTER M.   LEE, USN   NASA – HDQTRS 5 1 1 7
DAVID O.   LEESER   CHRYSLER CORP 2 3 1 12
LUBERT   LEGER, PHD   NASA 10 2 3 16
OTIS L.   LEMING   NASA 4 1 3 13
CLINTON M.   LEMONS   BOEING/CHRYSLER CORP. 11 1 2 11
JOSEPH F.   LENDLE   NASA 10 2 1 1
NATHAN N.   LESHINSKY   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 5 1 2 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES HENRY   LESKY   BOEING 3 1 3 16
DONALD   LESMEISTER   CHRYSLER CORP 5 1 1 3
JOSEPH A.   LESSEY   BOEING 9 2 3 3
EUGENE J.   LETO   BOEING 6 1 1 11
T.M.   LEVANN   NASA 7 1 2 8
GRANT H.   LEWINGTON   ROCKWELL & USA 8 2 2 4
ED   LEWIS   NASA – KSC 5 1 3 8
WILLIAM D.   LEWIS   CONTROL DATA 6 2 3 2
JOHN ‘JD’   LEWIS   BENDIX 11 2 2 4
GEORGE   LIACOPOULOS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 3 2 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FRANK C.   LIEBLE, JR.   PAN AM-FIRE 1958-1996 10 2 1 9
JAMES R.   LIND   NASA 8 1 1 8
DAN A.   LINN   NASA – HDQTRS 2 3 2 6
WILLIAM G.   LIPSCOMB   BOEING 4 3 1 8
RAYMOND V.   LISLE   NASA 3 1 2 6
W. J.   LITES   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 2 2 3 13
GEORGE W.   LITTLE   NASA 6 1 1 6
MAJ. WALTER R.   LLOYD   CHRYSLER CORP. 10 1 1 11
HARVEY W.   LOCKLIN   GE & MARTIN 1 1 1 1
RALPH   LOENNIG   NASA 7 2 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CHARLES N.   LONG   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 3 2 1 6
MARTHA J.   LONG   GRUMMAN 7 1 3 1
ROBERT G.   LONG   NASA – KSC 9 3 2 12
ROBERT B.   LORD   RCA 11 2 2 10
JOHN E.   LOSINGER   NASA 10 1 3 1
CHARLES T. ‘CHUCK’   LOSTROSCIO   NASA 8 2 3 16
WALTER ORIN   LOTT SR.   GE 4 1 3 16
JACK   LOUSMA   NASA / U S MARINE CORPS 6 3 3 7
JAMES G.   LOVAN   NASA 1 3 3 3
JAY   LOWERS   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 5 3 1 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ALEXANDER   LOWRY   EG&G 6 2 2 2
WILLIAM F.   LOWTHER   UNMANNED MISSION 7 3 1 15
JIM   LUCKETT   RCA & FEDERAL ELECTRIC 7 2 1 5
A. W.   LUCKETT   RCA & FEDERAL ELECTRIC 7 2 1 6
LAWRENCE   LUEHR   AEROJET 2 2 1 9
H. H. ‘LUGE’   LUETJEN   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 3 3 2 11
ANDY ANDRE   LUNDBACK   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 3 3 2 12
GLYNN S.   LUNNEY   NASA 7 3 1 5
LOUIS N.   LUSHINA   NASA 5 3 1 5
PETER   LUTZ   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 3 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ALFRED J.   LYNCH   RCA 3 2 1 4
JOSEPH A.   LYNCH   NASA – MSC 3 2 3 5
J. R. ‘DICK’   LYON   NASA 8 2 3 15
ROGER D.   LYON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 9 3 3 10
THOMAS A.   LYONS   BOEING 6 1 1 16
GEORGE D.   MACCALLUM   ITT FEDERAL ELECTRIC 7 3 2 12
ROBERT W.   MacCURRY   NASA – KSC 4 3 3 13
JOHN W.   MACE   NASA – HDQTRS 4 3 2 7
ARMANDO   MACIAS   GRUMMAN 10 2 1 2
JOSEPH S.   MACKOVITCH   MKPH 1 2 1 15
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WALLACE J.   MAH   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 3 3 1 12
VINCENT N.   MANDESE   NASA 7 3 1 1
LARRY   MANEY   GDA 2 2 1 8
RICHARD E.   MANEY   BENDIX 2 3 1 3
NANCY   MANNING EGGE   BENDIX LAUNCH SUPPORT 9 2 3 8
ELMER EDWARD   MARGUET   CATALYTIC – DOW 3 1 1 6
THOMAS   MARINO   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 8 2 1 5
CHARLES B.   MARS   NASA 2 3 3 10
TOMMY R.   MARSH   NASA 4 2 3 10
ARTHUR   MARTIN   GRUMMAN 2 2 2 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ALBERT C.   MARTIN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 3 2 2
HOWARD JAMES   MARTIN   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 3 3 3 12
THELMA I   MARTIN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 3 1 7
M. JACK   MARTIN   NASA 7 1 1 8
DONALD A.   MARTIN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 8 3 3 2
THOMAS E.   MARTIN   NASA-KSC ABMA-MFL 10 1 1 14
MACK L.   MARTIN   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 11 3 3 4
ANNE MARIE (HAURAND)   MARTINO   MCGREGOR & WERNER, INC 8 1 3 11
A. W. ‘BILL’   MATTINGLY   PAN AMERICAN 6 2 3 4
ROBERT D.   MAXWELL   GRUMMAN 2 1 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM J.   MAYFIELD   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 3 1 2 4
DONALD J.   MAYHEW   NASA – JSC 5 1 3 5
JOSEPH J.   MAZZOCHI   GRUMMAN CORP 9 1 3 6
JOHN C.   McBREARTY   NASA 12 1 2 4
PETE   McCALMAN   NASA 9 3 1 8
ROLAND S.’MAC’   MCCARTNEY   NASA 1 1 1 10
CLYDE C.   MCCLELLAND   BOEING 2 2 1 14
CLARK C.   MCCLELLAND   BOEING 2 2 2 7
ROBERT R.   McCONNELL   BOEING 4 3 1 9
GRADY B.   McCORQUODALE   BOEING 7 2 3 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BUEFORD J.   McCOY   NASA 8 3 2 6
JOSEPH L.   McCRACKEN   GRUMMAN 3 1 3 3
ALBERT ‘AL’   McCREA   I.B.M. 12 1 1 3
MARVIN K.   McCULLOUGH   NASA 9 2 3 11
GEORGE D.   McCURRY   BENDIX AEROSPACE& BOEING 7 1 3 13
RANDOLPH D.   McDONALD   CHRYSLER CORP 4 1 1 4
LEWIS LAMAR   McDONALD SR.   CHRYSLER CORP 4 2 3 8
CHARLES A.   MCEACHERN   NASA 2 2 1 7
ROY E.   McENTYRE   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP. 10 1 2 8
ALFRED E.   MCGEE   NASA 2 2 1 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BILL   McGEE   BENDIX 8 3 2 5
ARCHIE A.   McGEE JR.   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 3 1 11
JOHN T.   MCGOUGH   NASA 3 1 1 13
GEORGE F.   McGURREN   GE 5 2 1 10
J. J.   MCKENNA   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 3 2 4
JAMES EDWARD   McKENZIE   NASA 3 2 1 16
F. DONALD J.   McLAMB   PAN AM WORLD AIRWAYS 8 3 1 6
BILLY J.   McLEOD   RCA 11 2 2 9
MALCOLM ‘MAC’   McLOUTH   PAN AM WORLD SERVICES 9 3 1 3
LEE N.   McMILLION   NASA – LANGLEY 3 2 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JACK R.   McNEELY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 3 2 6
WILLIAM BURR   MEAD   GRUMMAN FT TEAM LEM 12 1 2 6
CHARLES E.   MEADOWS   NASA – MSFC 3 3 2 1
JOHN E.   MEANY   GRUMMAN 5 3 2 7
JOE   MECHELAY   NASA 12 1 1 15
MICHAEL R.   MEDEI   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 2 3 3
JOE RICHARD   MEDLOCK   NASA 12 1 2 8
PETE   MEIER   GRUMMAN 11 3 1 16
LEMUEL S.   MENEAR   NASA 4 1 1 13
CHARLES J.   MENO   CHRYSLER CORP 2 2 1 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DR. LAWRENCE E.   MERTENS   RCA 3 1 1 7
THEODORE R.   METZGER   BENDIX 11 1 3 8
JIM   MEWBORN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 3 2 3
BILL   MEYER   NASA 4 2 2 1
YVONNE   MIELS   BENDIX 1 2 1 6
RICHARD E.   MIKEL   BENDIX AEROSPACE 10 3 2 10
EDWARD F. ‘EDDY’   MIKULAS   RCA & FEDERAL ELECTRIC 8 2 3 14
WILLIAM GLENN   MILAN   NASA 9 3 1 1
HOWARD D.   MILES   BOEING 5 1 2 12
BUCKET   MILIKIN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 1 3 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JERRY W.   MILL   NASA-JSC 7 3 1 13
FORD L.   MILLER   NASA – DOWNEY 5 1 2 4
MELVIN E.   MILLER   BOEING 10 3 1 3
KENNETH J.’KENNY’   MILLER   NASA KSC 11 3 3 9
COL. C.H.   MILLS, USAF RET.   USAF- CAPE CANAVERAL 7 1 3 7
ROBERT ‘BOB’   MINER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 2 2 12
BARRY E.   MINER   THE BOEING COMPANY 10 3 3 1
RICHARD L.   MITCHELL   BOEING 3 1 1 9
CLARENCE E.   MITCHELL   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 8 3 2 7
JEWELL F.   MITCHELL   BOEING 9 2 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LAWRENCE H. ‘LARRY’   MITCHELL   LINK – SINGER 10 1 3 8
ISAMU ‘DANNY’   MIYASHIRO   ROCKWELL 9 3 3 15
JAMES F.   MIZELL   NASA 4 1 2 6
JOHN A.   MOELLER   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 8 3 1 2
ROCH C.   MOISE   NASA 7 1 1 6
RAYMOND M.   MONSHOR   CHRYSLER CORP 1 1 2 4
MARGE   MONSHOR   CHRYSLER CORP 7 1 3 5
DOUG   MOODY   NASA 8 3 3 6
LIZ   MOODY   NASA 9 1 1 4
JERRY   MOOK   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 9 3 1 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES C.   MOONEY   PAN AMERICAN 7 1 3 15
WAYNE   MOONEYHAN   NASA 3 1 3 11
WILLIAM ‘IRBY’   MOORE   NASA-KSC 8 1 1 3
FAY LINDA   MOORE   IBM-FSD 11 3 2 2
EDWARD L.   MOORE   GENERAL ELECTRIC CO. 12 1 1 12
JOSEPH A.   MORALES   GRUMMAN 4 3 3 8
THELMA M.   MORELAND   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 12 1 1 10
PLEASANT B.   MORGAN   BENDIX 1 1 1 6
JO ANN H.   MORGAN   NASA 2 2 3 8
MARVIN D. ‘MIKE’   MORGAN   ITT / FEDERAL ELECT. 5 3 3 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JIM   MORGAN   LINK GROUP 9 3 2 7
JOHN I.   MORLEY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 3 3 16
NORBERT B.   MORMANN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 1 3 14
OWEN G.   MORRIS   NASA – JSC 5 2 2 1
BOBBY   MORRIS   LOCKHEED 8 2 2 10
JOSEPH A.   MORRISON   BENDIX AEROSPACE 4 3 1 1
THOMAS A.   MORRISON   BOEING 12 1 3 4
LOLA   MORROW   NASA – KSC 3 3 3 1
PEGGY SMITH   MOSAKOWSKI   INGALLS IRON WORKS CO. 3 1 2 1
GEORGE E.   MOSAKOWSKI   NASA 3 1 2 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EDWARD L.   MOSBROOK   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 5 3 2 11
JON A.   MOSELEY   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP. 7 3 3 1
CAL   MOSER   GRUMMAN 1 2 1 9
ENOCH   MOSER   NASA 5 2 3 6
ABE   MOSKOVITZ   NASA 11 3 3 13
DONALD   MOSS   GE 2 1 2 2
LAILAN G.   MOSS   GE 2 2 3 16
ROBERT M. ‘BOB’   MOYER   ITT / FEDERAL ELEC. 1 1 3 4
H. HARRY   MUEGGENBURG   AEROJET 2 3 1 7
VIRGIL   MUILENBURG   BOEING 12 1 2 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MAURICE L.   MUMEY SR.   ROCKWELL 9 1 1 9
HERBERT M.   MUMPOWER   BENDIX 7 3 1 4
MARK A.   MURFIN, SR.   THE BOEING CO. 12 1 1 11
CHARLES   MURPHY   ROCKWELL & USA 7 1 1 2
WALTER ‘WALT’   MURPHY   NASA 9 2 1 15
NORMAN W.   MURPHY   BENDIX & ROCKWELL 9 2 2 2
ETHEL ARCHER   MURRAY   NASA 5 2 2 7
EARL W.   MUSSETT   WEBER AIRCRAFT 2 2 2 8
PAUL D.   MYERS JR.   NASA 2 3 3 8
LEE D.   MYHAN   BOEING / LTV 12 1 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
E. MAX   NAGEL   CHRYSLER CORP 5 1 3 4
CONRAD G.   NAGEL   NASA 11 1 3 16
NORMAN B.   NAIL   DOUGLAS / MDAC 5 2 3 3
DEMA V.   NAPPIER   NASA HQTRS 1960-1981 9 3 2 8
FRED V.   NARCISO   GRUMMAN 1 1 3 13
KEVIN J.   NAVRATIL   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP. 10 2 2 6
JAMES L.   NEAL   NASA – JSC 5 3 3 4
L.A. ‘LANNIE’   NEAL   BOEING 11 2 3 3
NORM   NEIMAN   GRUMMAN 9 1 1 11
ARLEN L.   NELSON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 3 2 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EUGENE   NELSON   NASA 9 3 1 7
MARILYNN GRIGGS   NELSON   NASA KSC 10 3 1 14
RAYMOND H.   NETHING   NASA 2 3 3 1
DARRELL EUGENE   NEW   NASA 4 2 1 2
JOHN L.   NEWBERRY   BOEING 11 3 2 13
HARLEY D.   NEWMAN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL & BOEING 4 2 1 1
ROGER D.   NICHOLS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 4 1 2 5
JAMES R.   NICHOLSON   NOAA – KSC 5 2 1 6
ORAN W.   NICKS   NASA 3 1 2 13
NIS. C.   NIELSEN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 1 2 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
V. M. ‘MIKE’   NOBLE   BALL BROS. RESEARCH 1 3 2 8
ROLAND E.   NORRIS   NASA 11 3 3 10
ALBERT   NOTARY   CHRYSLER CORP 2 2 3 3
KENNETH E.   NUCHOLS   BOEING 10 2 1 10
RONALD G.   NUNAMAKER   BOEING 11 2 2 7
BILLIE RAY   NUNN   NASA 10 3 1 6
RICHARD ‘RICK’   NYGREN   NASA 8 1 2 11
JOE   O’DOHERTY   NASA 11 1 1 11
RONALD T.   OKAWA   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 2 2 7
COL. KEITH T.   O’KEEFE   NASA – KSC 5 2 2 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MARY   OLDS   NASA 1 1 2 13
PATRICIA A. (SCOTT)   OLIVER   BOEING 8 1 1 2
MARVIN R.   OLSEN   PHILCO-TECH REP DIVISION 9 1 1 7
RODNEY V.   OLSON   IBM CORP 3 1 1 4
ALBERT R.   OLSON   CHRYSLER CORP 3 2 1 1
EDWARD H. ‘PAT’   O’NEAL   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 1 1 1 11
HOMER A. ‘0010’   OOTEN   BOEING & BENDIX 1 2 1 4
H. D. ‘DUKE’   OSTER   NASA 5 2 3 4
JAMES J.   OSTIGUY   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 1 1 12
JOHN P.   OSTOSKI   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 2 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FRANCIS J.   OTTO   GE 10 3 1 13
JERRY R.   OTWELL   NASA – KSC 8 3 1 11
CLYDE F.   OVERSTREET   NASA 6 1 3 11
PARRY W.   OWENS   NASA 3 2 1 10
WAYNE B.   OWENS   NASA 8 2 3 1
VICKI M.   OWENS   ROCKWELL 8 2 3 2
WILLIAM H.   OYLER   NASA-KSC 7 2 3 3
DONALD W.   PAGE   NASA 1 3 2 3
FRENCHY   PAILLE J.J.   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 1 1 15
JOHN H.   PANK IV   ITT / FEDERAL ELEC. 3 2 3 15
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
THOMAS D.   PANTOLIANO   NASA 6 2 2 12
W. DALE   PARKER   NASA – JSC 6 3 3 3
OTIS JEROME   PARKER   NASA – JSC 6 3 3 4
JACKIE   PARKER   NASA 7 1 1 1
WM. A. ‘BILL’   PARKER   NASA 11 1 1 9
JOHN M.   PARKS   NASA 1 2 2 3
JAMES B.   PARKS   NASA 1 2 2 11
NEEDHAM   PARRISH   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 2 2 7
YANCY E.   PARRISH   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 10 1 2 3
ALAN J.   PARRISH   NASA 11 3 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WALTER E.   PARSONS   NASA 2 1 1 16
ROBERT K.   PARSONS SR.   CHRYSLER CORP 6 3 1 9
RICHARD P.   PARTEN   NASA – MSC 4 3 3 7
PHILLIP T.   PASSARELLI   CHRYSLER 7 2 2 5
GLENN E.   PATCH   LINK 7 2 3 6
WAYNE E.   PATE   BENDIX / BSI 11 3 1 2
TOM   PATE   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 11 3 2 1
HARVEY   PATRICK   BOEING 4 2 1 10
WILLIAM S.   PATTERSON   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 9 2 1 13
LYMAN ‘PAT’   PATTERSON   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORPORATION 10 3 3 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES ‘PAT’   PATTERSON   NASA 12 1 3 10
JAMES L.   PEARCE   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 8 2 3 5
BOB   PEARSON   NASA – MSC 2 1 2 9
JAMES P.   PECQUET   NASA 4 1 2 7
ROLLIN LEE   PEEK   FEC/BOEING 7 2 3 11
JAMES W.   PEEPLES JR.   GE 6 1 3 12
PHIL   PENDELTON   CHRYSLER 8 1 1 10
FRANK   PENOVICH   NASA 9 2 1 2
SHIRLEY A.   PERDUE   BSI 11 2 3 10
CONRAD A.   PEREZ   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 8 1 2 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RUSSELL L.   PERKINS   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 3 2 2 3
NORMAN R.   PERRY   NASA 12 1 2 2
PETE   PETERSEN   NASA 2 1 3 2
AUDREY   PETERSEN   McGREGOR WERNER 2 1 3 3
VERNON D.   PETERSON   GENERAL ELECTRIC 8 1 3 2
BERNARD P. ‘BEN’   PETERSON   GENERAL ELECTRIC CO. 10 1 2 2
SCOTT A.   PETERSON   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 11 2 1 7
MARY JEAN   PETION SMITH   AEROJET 11 3 2 10
HENRY J.   PFISTER   PHILCO FORD CORP 5 2 3 13
JAMES   PHILLIPS   NASA 1 3 3 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM R.   PHILLIPS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 1 1 13
JOHN D.   PHILLIPS   NASA 11 1 2 12
LEON ‘WADE’   PHILLIPS   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 12 1 1 7
ED   PICKETT   FORD – AEROSPACE 2 2 3 15
ERNEST   PITTS   CCSD 8 3 2 10
THOMAS A.   PLETCHER SR.   NASA – KSC 2 2 3 11
FRANK J.   POITRAS, JR   ROCKWELL 11 1 2 8
FRANCOIS   POLIDORI   BOEING 3 2 2 2
JAMES DOUGLAS   POLLY   BOEING 11 3 2 12
C. DALE   POPE   NASA – JSC 3 2 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
THEODORE R.   POPE   E G &G 8 2 1 4
JAMES B.   POPE   UNITED STATES AIR FORCE 9 2 1 7
EDWARD   POPOVICH   NASA 8 3 3 9
CHARLES W.   PORTER   GRUMMAN 2 2 1 15
DR. JACK   POSNER   NASA – HDQTRS 2 3 1 1
FRANKIE   POTTS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 12 1 3 12
LOU J.   POULOS   IBM CORP 6 1 2 6
CHARLES R. ‘BOB’   POUND JR.   NASA 7 1 3 11
HAL   POVENMIRE   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 1 2 12
FLOYD J.   POWELL   NAA 12 1 1 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
R. RALPH   POWELL   BOEING 12 1 3 6
JAMES GARY   POWERS   NASA LCC 11 2 3 4
JOHN G.   PRESNELL JR.   NASA – JSC 4 1 1 12
JOHN M.   PRICE   NASA 9 3 3 5
JOHN EVANS   PRIDGEN   BOEING 7 3 1 12
ROBERT E.   PRINGLE JR.   NASA 4 1 3 15
WILBUR F.   PRO   AEROJET 3 3 3 14
JERRY R.   PRUITT   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 3 3 15
E.E. ‘GENE’   PUCKETT   PAN AM-CCAFS 10 3 3 6
DONALD R.   PUDDY   NASA 7 2 1 15
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES C.   PURGASON   BOEING 4 3 3 4
JAMES R. ‘JIM’   PURSLEY   BOEING 1 2 3 16
LUTHER P.   QUICK   BENDIX 2 2 3 4
GEORGE F.   QUINN SR.   GRUMMAN 4 3 2 4
LLOYD E.   RACKLEY   NASA 1 1 2 12
F.R. ‘FRED’   RADCLIFFE   GE 8 2 3 10
PHIL   RAGAN BOHAY SR.   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 3 3 8
JAMES M.   RAGUSA   NASA 4 2 2 10
ALAN M.   RAKOFSKY   RCA-ETR, BOEING 11 2 3 5
ELDON O.   RALEY   NASA 1 1 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOSEPH E.   RAM   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 10 3 3 7
JOE E.   RANDALL   NASA 10 3 2 3
JAMES   RATCLIFFE   PHILCO-FORD CORP 11 2 2 8
TIMOTHY R.   RAU   NASA 5 2 2 2
STANLEY W.   RAU   NASA – LANGLEY 5 2 2 3
GARY D.   RAY   NASA 1 1 2 8
JAMES D.   REAM JR.   NASA 2 2 1 16
JAMES D.   REDDICK   NASA – KSC 4 3 2 1
ROBERT E.   REDING, JR.   AEROSPACE CORPORATION 10 3 1 1
H. DAVID   REED   NASA MSC 11 1 1 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
R. E.   REEDY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 3 3 12
WILLIAM D.   REEVES   NASA-JSC 7 3 2 5
BOB   REGISTER   NASA 9 2 1 4
GARLAND E.   REICHLE   NASA DE 8 1 2 3
JOHN EDGAR   REID   NASA 4 2 2 13
LAWRENCE ‘LARRY’   REID   IBM LLC 8 1 1 12
LEO A.   REITAN   NASA – JSC 4 2 3 5
HOMER J.   REITER   NASA 5 2 1 3
THEODORE J.   REITER   GE-ASD 10 2 3 4
FRED H.   RENAUD   BENDIX 2 3 1 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RONALD ‘LEFTY’   RENAUD   KSC-FIRE 1964-1998 10 2 1 11
RAUL ‘ERNIE’   REYES   NASA 9 1 3 15
EMMITT A. ‘BUD’   REYNOLDS   NASA 3 2 1 9
F. J. ‘DUSTY’   RHODES   NASA 10 3 3 16
RICHARD A.   RICE   GENERAL ELECTRIC 9 1 1 16
LOUIE G.   RICHARD   NASA 9 1 1 5
JOSEPH D.   RICHARDS   GE 4 2 3 7
JAMES C.   RICHARDS   BENDIX CORPORATION 10 3 3 14
J. LAMAR   RICHARDSON JR.   NASA – KSC 9 2 2 5
BERT   RIDENOUR   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 11 3 3 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JACK O’NEIL   RIDLEHOOVER   BENDIX 1 3 1 10
ALLEN R.   RIEDEL   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 4 1 1 11
DONALD F.   RIENDEAU   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 11 1 3 7
IKE   RIGELL   NASA 4 3 3 9
WILLIAM B.   RIGGINS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 4 3 3 10
GEORGE S.   RIGNEY   BOEING 1 3 3 6
JAMES   RILEY   BENDIX 7 2 2 9
PAUL A.   RIMSKY   IBM CORP 2 3 1 9
JOHN F.   RING   NASA 5 3 2 6
DON F.   RIORDAN JR.   RCA 6 2 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DORIS M.   RIPLEY   TWA & BOEING 7 3 2 1
WELBY T.   RISLER   NASA-KSC 10 2 1 7
ALLEN F.   RISLEY   NASA 7 1 1 9
CARL M.   ROBB   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 2 2 5
PAULA H.   ROBB   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 6 1 1 10
JOE K.   ROBBINS   BOEING, I.T. SERVICES 9 2 1 6
FRANK M.   ROBERSON JR.   NASA 1 1 2 5
JERRY L.   ROBERTS   McDONNELL -DOUGLAS 10 3 1 2
RICHARD D.   ROBERTS SR.   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 3 3 15
ROBERT L.   ROBERTSON   GDA 1 1 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LOUIS E.   ROBERTSON   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 11 2 2 3
JOEL M.   ROBINSON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 8 3 1 15
ALAN M.   ROCHFORD   NASA 6 1 3 8
W.S. ‘STEVE’   RODER   AVCO 10 3 1 16
JOHN T.   ROGERS   NASA KSC 11 1 1 3
BASIL ‘BUCK’   ROGERS   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 11 1 2 3
RICHARD R.   ROJAS   ITT FEDERAL ELECTRIC 10 2 2 7
ANDY   ROMAN   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 8 2 3 11
MURRAY   ROMANO   GRUMMAN 4 2 1 13
PAUL O.   ROMERE   NASA SPACECRAFT CENTER 10 2 3 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ALLEN   RORVIK   BOEING 5 3 2 3
RICHARD R.   ROSTAS   CHRYSLER CORP 4 2 3 12
AL   ROTTA   BOEING 9 1 2 2
HOWELL ‘HAL’   ROW   NASA 2 1 1 7
GEORGE C.   ROWE   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE KSC 11 1 1 7
DR. WILLIAM GLENN   ROY   CATALYTIC – DOW 1 3 2 1
LYNNE E.   ROY   CATALYTIC – DOW 2 3 3 6
VIRGIL   ROZNOS   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 5 3 1 14
ISAAC ‘IKE’   RUCKER   ITT / FEDERAL ELEC. RIS 3 2 3 6
CHARLES D.   RUDD   NASA – KSC 3 2 3 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JASON M.   RUDISILL   NASA 6 2 1 7
JOHN PHILIP   RUF   NASA 3 2 3 14
DICK   RUFFE   GENERAL ELECTRIC 7 3 2 4
FRANK   RUGGIERI   NASA – KSC 4 3 1 5
VIVIANE C.   RUPERT   RCA 11 1 2 1
PAUL R.   RUPERT   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 11 1 2 2
JUDY   RUSSELL   TWA 7 3 2 7
R. LAMAR   RUSSELL   NASA 8 2 2 5
ELVIO   RUSSO   GRUMMAN 6 2 2 9
C. L. ‘RUTT’   RUTTLEDGE   NASA 5 3 1 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
REGIS   RYAN   CHRYSLER LC 34/37 10 1 2 13
JANET L.   RYAN   IBM 10 2 1 14
RICHARD J.   RYAN   IBM 10 2 1 15
ALFRED L.   RYAN SR.   NASA – HDQTRS 3 3 1 16
VINCE   SABELLA   GRUMMAN 9 3 2 5
SACHIO   SAITO   NASA-GSFC 11 2 1 4
WILLIAM L.   SALBER   GENERAL ELECTRIC 11 2 1 14
JOHN   SAND   BALL BROS. RESEARCH 1 3 2 11
D.A. ‘DAVE’   SANDERS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 12 1 2 7
M. H.   SANDS   MH SANDS 4 1 3 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES O.   SANE   AEROJET 3 1 1 10
JAMES R.   SANSOM   GE 6 1 1 1
JERRY   SANTAVASCI   FEC/ITT 4 1 2 11
FRED A.   SANTOMASSINO   RCA 1 3 3 15
SALVATORE A.   SARBELLO   GRUMMAN 3 2 2 10
CHARLIE   SARTORI   GRUMMAN 1 1 1 13
GEORGE T.   SASSEEN   NASA 6 3 2 8
CHRIS J.   SAVAS   GE – DAYTONA 3 1 2 5
JAMES D.   SAVASTIO   ROCKWELL 12 1 2 9
EDWIN L.   SCATES, III   CHRYSLER SPACE DIVISION 11 2 2 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES FREDRICK   SCHERER   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 2 3 9
AL   SCHEVING   CHRYSLER CORP 6 2 1 5
PAUL   SCHIFFERS   GRUMMAN 9 3 3 1
PAUL W.   SCHMID   NASA 12 1 3 13
JOE W.   SCHMITT   NASA 4 1 3 8
ARTHUR L.   SCHOLZ   BOEING 11 1 2 9
ORVIL Q. ‘SCHOONIE’   SCHOONOVER   TWA-BOEING-EG&G 10 3 3 4
PHILLIP H.   SCHUETZ   ROCKWELL 10 1 3 16
LEONARD T.   SCHULTZ   IBM CORP 1 3 1 8
WERNER   SCHULZ   REPUBLIC AVIATION CORP. 10 2 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EUGENE R.   SCHUMANN   BENDIX 4 1 1 16
RAYMOND   SCHWARTZ   BENDIX 1 1 3 7
RUSSELL WAYNE   SCOTT   GE 3 2 1 2
DONALD W.   SCOTT   BOEING 4 1 1 1
DONALD   SCOVILLE   NASA 6 3 1 3
ROBERT P.   SCRINZI   BENDIX 1 2 1 14
EDWARY J.   SCULLY   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 2 1 4
EARL B.   SEAGLE   GRUMMAN 8 3 3 8
‘SWEET OL’ BOB   SEARS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 3 10
SAMUEL M.   SEIBERT   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 2 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
PAUL C.   SEIFFERT   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 3 2 9
NORMAN   SEIFREIT   TWA,BOEING/McDONNELL 10 2 2 13
DAVID   SEKAC   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP 6 3 2 2
HAZEL   SEKAC   NASA – KSC 6 3 2 3
STEPHEN   SEKAC   PAN AMERICAN – CKAFS 6 3 2 4
ALAN C.   SERAPHINE   ROCKWELL 10 2 2 10
GENE   SESTILE   NASA-KSC 9 1 3 1
GAYLORD O.   SEVERSON   BOEING 10 2 2 9
JOE REX   SHAFFER   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 11 2 3 11
PARKER R.   SHANNON   ATLANTIC DESIGN COMPANY 10 2 3 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM B.   SHAPBELL JR.   NASA – MSFC 3 3 2 5
JOHN C.   SHARK   BOEING 1 3 3 7
FREDERICK C.   SHAY   THE BOEING COMPANY 11 3 1 10
JOHN J.   SHEA   GRUMMAN 11 1 3 14
JOEL W.   SHEALY   NASA 8 2 1 2
ROBERT T.   SHELDON   GRUMMAN 1 1 3 5
PHILIP   SHIDELER   RCA 11 2 2 12
DONALD R.   SHIELDS   GRUMMAN AIRCRAFT 12 2 1 15
HARRY P.   SHOCKEY   NASA 7 3 3 8
RICHARD D.   SHORES   BOEING 4 2 1 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ELBERT M. ‘LUKE’   SHORT   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 3 3 16
FREDERICK C.   SHORTEN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 1 3 3
ROBERT B.   SIECK   NASA 1 2 1 12
JACK S.   SIEGAL   GE 4 3 2 2
JOHN H.   SIEMS   BOEING 12 1 3 16
JOSEPH C.   SILVESTER   NASA 5 2 3 2
MIKE   SIMMONS   FED ELECTRIC 7 2 3 2
JOHN   SIMON   NASA 9 2 1 8
SCOTT H.   SIMPKINSON   NASA 4 1 1 8
SAM   SITLER   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 1 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERT M.   SKELDING   IBM CORP 11 1 1 1
FAYE   SKIDMORE   LOCKHEED 7 3 2 8
WESLEY H.   SLADE   CONSULTANTS & DESIGNERS, INC. 10 2 3 9
JOSEPH W.   SLADE, JR.   CHRYSLER CORP. 10 2 3 10
FRAN   SLAUGHTER   NASA 6 3 2 13
CATHERINE P.   SLOCUM   NASA 11 3 3 14
MALCOLM D.   SLOCUM, JR.   NASA 11 3 3 15
JAMES H.   SLOGAR   NASA 4 2 3 11
JOSEPH J.   SMITELLI   GRUMMAN 5 2 3 15
RAOUL D.   SMITH   NASA 1 1 2 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DAVID L.   SMITH   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 1 3 1
RICHARD JOSEPH   SMITH   BOEING 1 3 3 8
A. E. ‘AL’   SMITH   PAN AMERICAN 1 3 3 11
ROBERT B.   SMITH   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 3 2 3
GEORGE M.   SMITH   IBM CORP 3 1 2 11
ARVID B.   SMITH   NASA 6 1 1 12
JACK   SMITH   BOEING 8 3 3 14
BENNY JOE   SMITH   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 3 2 10
CARL C.   SMITH   BENDIX 10 3 3 9
BRICE A.   SMITH   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 11 3 2 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
E. RAY   SMYTH   BENDIX 1 1 1 2
JACKIE A.   SMYTH   BENDIX AEROSPACE 1 1 1 3
TOM   SNEDECOR   NASA – JSC 6 2 3 9
JACK R.   SNYDER   GRUMMAN 2 2 3 1
GUY W.   SNYDER   GENERAL ELECTRIC 7 3 1 7
THOMAS ‘TOM’ J.   SNYDER   CHRYSLER / FEDERAL ELECTRIC 11 2 2 5
ANTHONY A.   SOFIO   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 2 3 2
ALFRED   SOHLER   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 6 3 2 7
LEE   SOLID   ROCKETDYNE 9 1 3 10
JERRY C.   SOPER   BENDIX 1 2 3 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LOU F.   SPAGNOLA   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 1 3 7
RONALD   SPANGLER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 10 3 1 5
DENNIS O.   SPARKS   RCA 4 2 3 9
LAWSON L.   SPECKMAN   NASA 2 3 3 3
ERNEST C.   SPIVEY   NASA 5 3 3 5
GILBERT C.   SPRAY SR.   BENDIX 1 3 1 4
ERTIS   SPRAYBERRY   GE 11 3 1 9
MARLENE   SQUIRES   NASA 10 3 2 1
JOHN E.   STAFFORD   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 12 1 1 9
LORI   STALKER   IBM CORP 1 2 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FARLEY WAYNE   STALLARD   NASA 9 1 2 8
JACK E.   STAMMER   AEROJET 2 1 2 11
CHARLES C. ‘CHUCK’   STANCIL   BENDIX LSD KSC 10 2 2 11
REX C.   STANLEY   NASA 12 1 3 8
RICHARD CAMPBELL   STARK   GRUMMAN, BENDIX 7 3 1 9
VICTOR E.   STARKEY   GE 1 1 3 9
WALTER J.   STARKEY   GRUMMAN 5 3 1 3
LEE R.   STARRICK, SR.   KSC-FIRE 1968-2003 8 2 2 12
R. LYNN   STEDHAM   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 6 3 3 11
SAM   STEELE   IBM CORP 6 1 2 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLARD   STEELE   NASA-KSC 10 2 2 8
JEAN S.   STEGALL   CHRYSLER CORP 4 2 1 11
ROBERT E.   STEGALL   BOEING 4 2 1 12
GERALD R.   STEINLE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 2 1 16
WILLIAM R.   STELGES   NASA – KSC 6 2 2 5
HOWARD LINWOOD   STEVENS   GE 2 1 1 14
ALAN A.   STEVENS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 11 3 1 5
JOHN E.   STEVENS, SR.   FEC 11 1 2 7
EDWIN J.   STEVENSON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 3 2 1
HENRY F.   STEWART   NASA 3 2 2 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DAVID W.   STEWART   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 12 1 1 5
BILL   STIRLING   BENDIX 9 2 3 7
JUVA   STIRLING   BENDIX 9 3 1 5
F. COURTNEY   STONE   BENDIX 3 1 2 8
ROBERT ‘BOB’   STONE   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 12 1 3 9
GARRETT M.   STONE JR.   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 3 3 3 3
BOB B.   STONECYPHER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 3 3 10
HARRISON ‘STORMY’   STORMS   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 8 2 3 6
JOHN W.   STOWELL SR.   RCA 4 1 1 14
DEWEY M.   STRICKLAND   MARTIN 2 3 3 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RUTH ANN   STRUNK   NASA 2 1 3 14
DAVID J.   STRUNK   NASA 2 1 3 15
GLENDA L.   STYERS   BENDIX 2 2 2 3
JOHN R.   STYLES   NASA – KSC 2 3 3 14
BERNARD R.   SUCHOCKI   NASA 8 3 1 8
HAL   SULLINS   IBM CORP 2 3 1 4
JAMES ‘SULLY’   SULLIVAN   NASA 6 2 1 2
JAMES J.   SUMMA   NASA 2 1 1 6
RICHARD J.   SUMMERS   ROCKWELL 9 3 1 16
RAYMOND N.   SUMMY JR.   NASA 3 2 1 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RALPH D.   SUMNER   BOEING 4 1 3 6
JOSEPH   SUNDRA   NASA 8 3 1 7
GEORGE M.   SUZUKI   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 9 3 1 2
CHARLES T.   SWANSON   GE 5 2 2 12
DAVID   SWINDEL   GRUMMAN 5 3 1 4
FRAYNE   SYRES   ROCKWELL 10 2 1 6
PETER D.   TADDIE   BOEING/PAN AM 10 3 2 12
JOEL H.   TAFT   GRUMMAN 4 3 3 1
ANTHONY S.   TAIBI   GRUMMAN 7 2 1 10
JOSEPH   TALLADIRA   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 1 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FRED   TARBOX   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 1 3 13
DWIGHT W.   TAWNEY   FEDERAL ELECTRIC/ITT 8 2 1 10
GARY C.   TAYLOR   BENDIX 2 2 1 13
TEDDY A.   TAYLOR   BENDIX 3 1 2 12
WILLIAM E.   TEASDALE   MANNED SPACECRAFT CENTER 10 2 2 4
C A ‘TERRY’   TERHUNE   NASA KSC 7 3 1 10
ROBERT   TERRY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 9 2 1 11
DANIEL L.   TERRY   PAN AM 10 2 3 12
MARK WILLIAM   TERSEY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 9 1 1 6
JOAN (SEARS)   TESTER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 1 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN   TEUFEL JR.   GRUMMAN 5 3 3 13
CHARLES   TEUFERT   GRUMMAN 11 3 1 11
CHARLES H.   THAMES JR.   GRUMMAN 7 1 2 2
ROY C.   THARPE   NASA 7 3 3 15
NOWLIN B.   THEILACKER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 3 3 1
OTTO W.   THIELE   NASA – GFSC 3 2 3 4
PAUL A.   THOMAS   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 3 2 3
JAMES A. ‘GENE’   THOMAS   NASA 9 2 1 10
JAMES R.   THOMASON   BENDIX 2 1 2 6
EDWARD D.   THOMPSON   PAN AMERICAN 2 1 1 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CHARLES E.   THOMPSON   GRUMMAN 2 1 3 9
LARRY E.   THOMPSON   NASA 3 1 3 13
WILBUR E.   THOMPSON   WM R LUCAS – MSFC 5 1 3 9
EARL E.   THOMPSON   GRUMMAN 6 2 2 3
TINY (SAVAGE)   THOMPSON   SINGER-LINK 7 3 3 13
JOHN B.   THOMPSON   NASA 8 1 3 3
FLOYD J.   THOMPSON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 11 1 1 16
ROSS E. G.   THOMPSON JR.   US ARMY 4 3 1 13
ALAN O.   THOR   CHRYSLER CORP 1 2 3 1
CARL   THRELKELD JR.   KSC-FIRE 1965-2004 10 1 1 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LOLA BELL   THROUGHMAN SCOTT   GE 2 1 3 10
GENE B.   THURSTON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 11 2 3 7
JAMES C.   THURSTON SR.   GE 2 1 3 12
JOSEPH E.   TIDWELL   BENDIX 9 2 2 7
WILLIAM L.   TILFORD, SR.   BOEING 7 3 1 14
C. B.   TILL   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 1 1 4
SHELBY   TITLER   CHRYSLER 11 2 3 12
PHILIP S.   TITLER   NORTH AMERICAN/ROCKWELL 11 2 3 13
BILL   TOLSON   NASA 8 2 1 8
GEORGE E.   TOLSON III   NASA – GFSC 4 3 1 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ZANE G.   TOMLINSON   DOUGLAS AIRCRAFT 9 2 1 14
ROBERT ‘BOB’   TONNER   BOEING 8 1 3 7
LEON   TOUPS   NASA 10 1 3 4
JAMES A.   TOWE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 1 3 13
JERRY   TRACHTMAN   ROCKWELL 10 3 1 8
HARRY   TRAFALIS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 8 3 1 1
JOE DEE   TRAMMEL   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 3 3 7
ERNIE   TRAUTMAN   GRUMMAN 10 1 2 10
ROBERT A.   TREMANT   NASA – JSC 5 1 3 1
JOHN   TRIBE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 2 3 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LESTER R.   TRIBOUT   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 1 1 11
DONALD L.   TRICKEL   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 1 3 14
GERALD A.   TRICKEL   MCDONNELL DOUGLAS 8 2 1 1
EVELYN E.   TRINDLE   BOEING 7 2 1 13
JAMES W.   TRINDLE,SR.   BOEING 7 2 1 12
CHARLES ‘CHUCK’   TUCKER   BOEING 1 2 3 14
EARL   TURNER   GE 1 2 2 5
CHARLES A.   TURNER   NASA 5 3 3 9
FELIX E.   TURNER   NASA 9 3 3 12
KEITH O.   TYLER   IBM CORP 4 1 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RONALD M.   TYSON   BENDIX 7 2 2 8
O. S.   TYSON JR.   NASA 5 2 2 13
TOM   UTSMAN   NASA 11 2 1 16
ERNEST M.   VACCARO   BENDIX / CATALYTIC DOW 8 1 1 16
RICHARD LEE ‘DICK’   VAIL   BENDIX 10 3 1 9
LUIS H.   VALDES   BOEING 5 3 1 6
GEORGE H.   VALDYKE   NASA 6 2 2 8
ANTHONY L.   VALENTI   FEC/RCA 7 2 3 4
PAUL   VALERY   NASA 8 2 3 9
WILLIAM BAYLES   VAN DUYN   ROCKETDYNE 3 1 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DOROTHY F.   VANATTA   NASA 4 1 2 1
GEORGE A.   VANSTADEN   NASA-KSC 8 1 2 12
DR. WILLIAM W.   VAUGHAN   NASA – MSFC 4 3 1 2
OTHA H.   VAUGHAN JR   ABMA / NASA MSFC 9 1 1 12
THOMAS J.   VAUGHN   ROCKWELL 8 2 3 3
CHARLES M.   VAUGHN   NASA – JSC 11 1 3 9
HENRY D.   VENDRYES   GENERAL ELECTRIC 5 2 2 4
DANIEL JON   VENVERLOH SR.   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 6 1 3 10
ERNEST L.   VERBECK   BENDIX 3 3 1 2
MARCELLO   VICI   GRUMMAN AIRCRAFT CORP. 10 2 1 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FOX C.   VIDA   BOEING COMPANY 8 3 3 10
DUTCH   VON EHRENFRIED   NASA 7 1 1 3
WILLIAM E.   VOORHEST   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 10 2 1 8
FRANZ G.   VULPIUS   PAN -AM 7 3 3 7
HENRY M.   WADDELL   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 5 3 1 1
JOHN O.   WADDELL JR.   BENDIX 5 2 3 11
MERLE F.   WAGNER   FEDERAL ELECTRIC CORP. 11 3 1 4
WALTER J.   WAGNER SR.   NASA 2 2 2 11
ROBIN D.   WAGONER   ROCKWELL 8 2 2 8
GORDON   WAKEMAN   GE 5 3 3 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
IRVIN S.   WALDEN   BENDIX 2 3 3 16
ALEXANDER JAMES   WALKER   BENDIX 2 2 2 1
C. BERT   WALKER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 2 1 12
JAMES A.   WALKER   GRUMMAN 5 2 2 11
PAUL   WALLACE   KSC FIRE 1964-1989 11 2 3 9
LEO F.   WALSH   NASA 6 2 1 3
EDWARD F.   WALSH   BENDIX CORPORATION 10 2 3 11
H. DUANE   WALTERHOUSE   BENDIX 4 2 1 16
FREDRICK E.   WALTERS   SPERRY RAND 1 3 1 1
ELEANOR J.   WALTERS   BENDIX PAD SAFETY 7 3 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES J.   WALTERS, JR.   CHRYSLER & GRUMMAN 7 3 3 5
ROBERT L.   WARD   NASA – JSC 5 3 3 2
CHESTER   WASILESKI   NASA 6 2 1 14
ROBERT E.   WATKINS   GRUMMAN 5 2 3 16
DONALD E.   WATKINSON   ROCKWELL/ROCKETDYNE 8 3 3 3
GEORGE H.   WATSON   BOEING 3 1 3 14
JOHN J.   WEAVER   IBM 11 3 2 3
DIANE M.   WEAVER   SOUTHERN BELL 11 3 2 4
JERRY W.   WEBB   BOEING 6 2 1 15
J. TAL   WEBB   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 6 3 1 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RICHARD K.   WEBBER   GRUMMAN 8 1 3 14
BILL   WEBER   PAN AMERICAN 7 1 2 10
MICHAEL A.   WEDDING   NASA 2 2 1 10
PHILIP   WEINER   GRUMMAN 6 1 3 1
H. RUSSELL   WEINERT   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 6 1 2 13
R. P. ‘DICK’   WEINRICH   GRUMMAN 2 1 3 16
JACK   WEINROTH   NASA 3 2 3 3
WILLIAM J.   WEIR   CHRYSLER CORP 1 2 2 13
PAUL   WEISHAAR   BENDIX 5 2 2 6
RICK   WEISS   NASA – KSC 3 2 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GEORGE P.   WEISSKOPF   NASA 7 3 3 9
JAMES P.   WELCHER JR.   GE 1 2 2 1
CHARLES E.   WELLY   NASA-KSC 7 2 3 15
RICHARD LEE   WESTMORLAND   BOEING 1 2 3 6
JULES   WETEKAMM   GE 1 3 1 3
E. M. ‘GUNNER’   WHALEY   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 1 2 5
JIMMY C.   WHEATLEY   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 6 1 3 2
MICK   WHEELER   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 3 3 12
E. RAY   WHISENANT   NASA 4 1 3 1
ROBERT H. ‘BOB’   WHITE   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 3 2 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GEORGE C.   WHITE JR.   NASA 5 2 3 5
CARL A.   WHITESIDE   NASA 4 3 3 6
WILLIAM M.   WHITMAN III   FEDERAL ELECTRIC-CIF 11 1 3 6
BARRETT   WHITMAN JR.   GRUMMAN 5 3 1 12
ROY L.   WHITSON   NASA 3 1 1 12
H.K. ‘FRITZ’   WIDICK   NASA 1 1 2 2
C. MICHAEL   WIEDEMANN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 3 3 10
KATHY (MARTIN)   WIEDERKEHR   BOEING 8 2 1 16
PETE   WIENCEK   CHRYSLER CORP 5 3 3 3
MARTHA BUSH   WIENCEK   NASA / BROWN ENG. 5 3 3 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERT C.   WIGAND   NASA – GFSC 4 2 3 6
DEWITT E.   WILBANKS   GRUMMAN 6 1 2 1
WARREN   WILEY   NASA 9 2 1 9
GARY A.   WILHELM   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION, L A 11 1 1 6
HARRY LEE   WILLIAMS   NASA 1 1 3 8
LOLA   WILLIAMS   GRUMMAN 2 3 1 10
RALPH E. ‘EDDIE’   WILLIAMS   BOEING 2 3 3 12
DANNY J.   WILLIAMS   IBM CORP 3 1 1 1
JOSEPH A.   WILLIAMS   GENERAL ELECTRIC 6 1 2 2
THELMA BUCK   WILLIAMS   NASA – JSC 6 3 1 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FRANKLIN ‘RUDY’   WILLIAMS   NASA – JSC 6 3 2 1
RICHARD A.   WILLIAMS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 2 2 7
WESLEY E.   WILLIAMS   BENDIX 11 1 1 4
DEAN W.   WILLOUGHBY   DOW CHEMICAL 10 3 3 15
THOMAS J.   WILLS   NASA 5 2 3 1
WILFORD A.   WILSON   CHRYSLER CORP 1 3 2 13
GLEN V.   WILSON   SOUTHERN BELL 4 1 2 2
RICHARD D.   WILSON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 4 1 3 9
JOAN SCHLUP   WILSON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 4 1 3 10
ROBERT E.   WILSON   NASA 5 1 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ERNEST G.   WILSON   GRUMMAN 5 1 2 13
ROBERT BOSTON   WILSON   NORTHROP GRUMMAN 8 2 2 11
DONALD W.   WILTSHIRE   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 2 3 1
ROBERT E.   WILTSHIRE   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 9 3 2 9
ROGER N.   WINDOM   GENERAL ELECTRIC 10 1 2 12
MARTY   WINKEL   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 8 1 3 10
LTC WILLIAM E.   WINTERSTEIN   NASA – MSFC 5 1 2 2
JOHN P.   WISE   LOCKHEED 6 3 3 14
DONALD E.   WITTEN   NASA GODDARD 11 3 3 8
GERALD   WIYLES SR.   NASA 11 1 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HENRY P.   WOJTON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 2 2 2
JOHN W.   WOOD   NASA 8 3 3 16
ERNEST R.   WOODALL   PAN AMERICAN 7 2 3 9
DONALD   WORNER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 1 1 3
WALTER W.   WORTHINGTON, JR.   GRUMMAN 8 1 3 1
DAVID   WRIGHT   GE 7 1 2 11
WILLIAM W.   WRIGHT   NASA 9 2 2 6
EDWARD E.   WRIGHT JR.   NASA 5 3 3 14
RICHARD ‘DICK’   WROBLE   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION 11 2 3 15
DONALD H.   WYKES   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 3 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOBBY D.   WYNN   RCA 11 2 2 11
EUGENE   YAKUBOWSKI   ROCKWELL 9 1 2 7
GEORGE W.   YARRINGTON SR.   GRUMMAN 1 3 1 2
DONALD L.   YOCHUM   NASA & USAF 5 3 3 15
SHOULBERT   YORK   GE 4 2 1 14
RANDY   YOUMANS   NASA 9 1 1 14
DICK   YOUNG   NASA 8 1 2 7
MICKEY W.   YOUNG   BENDIX LAUNCH SUPPORT 8 3 2 13
WM. ‘ROBERT’   YOUNG   PRC-USA 10 1 3 2
GEORGE D.   ZAFFERY   IBM 11 2 3 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EMET   ZARRAONANDIA   GE 4 3 2 8
EUGENE   ZAWACKI   CHRYSLER CORP 1 2 2 8
BARBARA B.   ZIEGLER   GE 4 2 2 11
SHIRLEY   ZIEGLER   GE 5 1 3 14
RANDY   ZIEGLER   BOEING 6 1 2 11
CLAUDE R.   ZIMMERMAN JR.   NASA 11 1 3 4
EDWARD R.   ZIRNFUS   NASA 3 2 1 12
DR. GEORGE A.   ZUPP   NASA-JSC 11 2 1 12

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | TOP

Back to Top