Shuttle Monument

The Shuttle Monument groundbreaking was held in May 2012, and its dedication was in November 2014.

 

Shuttle Monument Location of Names

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
KATHLEEN M. K.   ABBEY , PHD   NASA 1 2 1 13
LYLE H.   ADAMS   NASA 3 1 1 6
HAROLD G.   ADKINS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 2 16
JAMES W   AKKERMAN   NASA-JSC 2 3 3 5
JAKE I.   ALARID   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 3 1 15
SHERRY S.   ALBERT   PRC-EG&G 3 3 1 15
JOHN F.   ALBERT   PRC-LSOC 3 3 1 16
GUS S.   ALEX   LOCKHEED MARTIN 7 1 2 16
GEORGE   ALFORD   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 13
JOHN   ALGERMISSEN   JSC NASA / KSC USA 6 3 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
PATRICK   ALGERMISSEN   USA-KSC 6 3 3 6
STAR   ALGERMISSEN   LANGLEY & JSC 6 3 3 7
TFNG   all of   Pylon 9 9
GARY   ALLGIRE   NASA 7 1 1 6
JAMES R.   ALPAUGH   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 3 1
BRENDA LINDLEY   ANDERSON   NASA – MARSHALL SPACE FLIGHT CENTER 3 1 1 16
TIMOTHY W.   ANDERSON   LOCKHEED, USA, NASA 8 1 1 4
DWIGHT A. ‘ANDY’   ANDERSON   NASA 10 2 3 16
MICHAEL S.   ANDREWS   USBI 6 2 2 5
DAVID A.   ANDREWS   LOCKHEED/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 3 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN R.   ANDREWS   ROCKWELL 10 2 3 4
JOHN R.   ANTONELLI   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 2 3 8
CHERYL A.   ARMSTRONG   NASA 6 1 1 15
ROBERT   ARNOLD   J P L – HUBBLE SMI 7 2 1 15
LORI JUNE   ARNOLD   J P L – HUBBLE SMI 7 2 1 16
TERESA MORALES   ARNSMEYER   GRUMMAN, (GTSI) 4 3 1 9
TOM   ARNSMEYER   GRUMMAN, (GTSI) 4 3 1 10
SHERRY   ATKINS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 1 2 2
BOB   ATKINS   LOCKHEED MARTIN 5 1 2 3
GERARD C.   ATWOOD   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
THEODORE ‘TED’   AUGUSTINE   GRUMMAN 2 1 3 9
MICHAEL D.   AUMENT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 1 10
DONALD   AUSTEN   ROCKWELL/BOEING 10 1 3 16
WILLIAM JAMES   AYOTTE   NASA 4 2 3 11
MICHAEL H.   BACH JR.   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 2 8
MICHAEL H.   BACH SR.   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 2 9
WALT   BACK   MARTIN MARIETTA 5 2 3 1
CARRIE S.   BACKUS   NASA 4 3 1 2
WILLIAM E.   BACKUS   NASA 5 1 1 5
GERALD   BADOZ   THE BOEING CO. 5 1 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ADDISON   BAIN   NASA 3 2 1 9
KENNETH   BAIR   ROCKETDYNE 8 2 3 16
MARY ‘WOLCOTT’   BAIR   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 1 1 14
ERIC A.   BAKER   ROCKWELL,LOCKHEED,U.S.A. 3 3 2 1
PERI S.   BAKER-HORNER   ROCKWELL, BOEING, USA 8 1 2 3
ERNEST   BALDINI   AEROSPACE CORP 6 2 3 3
MARCUS   BALDINI   LOCKHEED-MARTIN, USA 6 2 3 4
CAROL L.   BALL   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 1 10
MARY   BANASIK   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 13
GERALD A. ‘GERRY’   BARDEN   PRC-BOEING 7 2 1 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
SUSIE   BARTH   NASA 10 1 1 1
TIM   BARTH   NASA 10 1 1 2
LISA M.   BARTON   LOCKHEED 8 1 2 11
JAMES A.   BARWICK   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 2 2
JAIME CARHART   BASSIGNANI   LOCKHEED 2 1 2 5
PAUL A.   BATASTINI   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 1 6
BRIAN   BATEMAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 8 1 1 2
WILLIAM M.   BAULIG   NASA 4 1 3 6
E. W. ‘GENE’   BAXTER   AEROJET 2 1 2 11
DICK   BEAGLEY   RI, USBI, USA 8 2 1 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERT E.   BEATTIE   BSI, EG&G, SGS 4 3 2 3
HARVEY E.   BEAVER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 2 1 2
SAM T.   BEDDINGFIELD   NASA 1 2 1 9
W. A. ‘BILL’   BEDELL   THIOKOL 2 1 1 4
WILLIAM ‘BILL’   BEEKER   NASA 8 2 2 1
SHERRI ELLIOTT   BELLOMY   ROCKWELL/ LOCKHEED/ USA 2 1 2 3
DR. GARY L.   BENNETT   DOE/NASA 2 1 1 11
EDWARD G   BENYA   LOCKHEED 2 2 2 16
GERALD P.   BERBLING   ROCKWELL / LOCKHEED / MDAC 2 1 2 13
DAN   BERLINRUT   U.S.A.F. 10 1 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
PHYLLIS   BERRY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 2 1 16
JOHN R.   BERRY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 1 16
CHRISTOPHER L.   BEST   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 3 12
LANDIS L.   BICKFORD   AEROJET 1 1 3 8
JEFFERY L.   BILLS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS/BOEING 8 1 1 6
JEWELL D.   BILLS   PRC 8 1 1 7
MIKE D.   BILLS   PRATT WHITNEY/ROCKETDYNE 8 1 1 8
LYNN   BILLS   PRATT WHITNEY/ROCKETDYNE 8 1 1 9
CURTIS L.   BILLS   SUNCOAST SERVICES 8 1 1 10
KAREN   BISHOP   ROCKWELL/USA 2 3 2 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
STEVE   BISHOP   ROCKWELL/USA 2 3 2 2
STEVE T.   BLACK   ROCKWELL, LOCKHEED 5 2 2 1
CATHY PETERSEN   BLACKWELL   ROCKWELL INT. 1 1 3 6
BURNEST ‘BUD’   BLANKENSHIP   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 1 3 3
MICHAEL   BLANKENSHIP   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 1 3 4
JAMES ‘TIBERIUS’   BLEVINS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 7
SHARON   BLOYER STACY   BOEING 5 1 2 11
Board of Directors   Board of Directors   Board of Directors 8 3 3
TONY J.   BOATRIGHT   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED 8 2 3 11
ANDREW   BOGGS   SGS 3 3 3 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CECIL G.   BOGGS, JR.   SGS 3 3 3 7
PHIL RAGAN   BOHAY, SR.   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 1 2 3 1
CLAIRE   BOLAND   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 2 2 7
JIM   BOLAND   JACOBS TECHNOLOGY 5 2 2 8
DEAN   BOOHER   USA 7 2 2 11
JAMES   BOOKER   NASA-JSC 2 2 3 16
DAVID J.   BORINSKI   LOCKHEED 10 2 1 15
DARLENE EVANS   BORINSKI   DNC-KSC VISITOR COMPLEX 10 2 1 16
JERRY   BOSTICK   NASA-JSC 3 3 3 2
STEVE   BOTKIN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 2 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN W.   BOWEN, SR.   ROCKWELL INT. 1 3 2 4
PATRICK H.   BOWERS   RCA-GE-CSR 3 3 3 3
JAMES WINSTON   BOYD   NASA 3 1 1 13
STEVEN W.   BOYD   NASA 10 3 1 12
BEN M.   BOYKIN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 3 3 12
ANN P.   BRADLEY   NASA – WASH 1 3 1 15
LINDA J.   BRADLEY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 1 3 12
NORMAN C.   BRADY   ROCKWELL INT. 1 1 2 10
ALBERT L.   BRANSCOMB, JR   NASA-JSC 3 1 1 14
CHARLES   BRANSON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 1 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FRED   BRASFIELD   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 11
FRED   BRASFIELD SR.   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 10
MICHAEL P.   BREAUD   IBM, FEDERAL SYSTEMS DIVISION 3 2 2 5
DAVE   BREWER   WILTECH CORP. 4 1 1 5
JOHN W.   BREWER, JR.   LOCKHEED SPACE OPS. 4 1 2 14
LEE R.   BRIDGEMAN   NASA 6 1 1 3
GEORGIA H.   BROCK   NASA 5 2 3 2
SANDRA J,   BRONGA   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 1 7
CAPT. TED   BRONSON   (NAVY RET.) NASA 6 1 3 4
JAMES ‘JIM’   BROPHY   BENDIX BFEC 10 1 3 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GARRY W.   BROUGHTON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 1 2
CARLSON F.   BROWN   ROCKWELL 1 3 1 8
NANCY L.   BROWN   ROCKWELL INT. 1 3 1 9
CARLSON F.   BROWN   ROCKWELL 1 3 1 11
SUSAN B.   BROWN   ROCKWELL-USA 7 2 3 10
DARWIN V.   BROWN   NASA-KSC 7 2 3 11
ELLEN P.   BROWN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 2 3 14
DAVID W.   BROWN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 2 3 15
BETTIE A.   BRYANT   ROCKWELL 2 2 2 15
DR. PAUL   BUCHANAN   NASA – MD 4 3 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JACK   BUCHANAN   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 15
ANNE H.   BUCHANAN   BOEING COMPANY 10 1 1 9
NORMAN CHARLES   BUCHERT   ROCKWELL/BOEING 2 1 2 9
MICHELE LEONHARD   BUCHNER   USA 8 2 2 8
KEITH F.   BUCHNER   ROCKWELL/USA 8 2 2 9
GEORGE A.   BUNK, JR.   BOEING 8 2 1 5
JIM ‘CHIEF’   BURGESS   LOCKHEED/USA 3 3 2 7
BURLEN D.   BURKE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 3 10
FRANCIS J.   BURKE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 2 3 9
DOUG   BUTLER   BOEING 2 1 3 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
OSCAR J.   BUTTNER   ROCKWELL DOWNEY 1 2 2 13
ROBERT N.   CALBOUGH   BOEING 7 3 1 3
DENNIS J.   CAMP   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 2 2 14
RICHARD L.   CAMPBELL   EG&G 1 3 2 1
ALFRED ‘TED’   CAREY   ROCKWELL INT’L/BOEING 10 2 1 1
JAMES ‘JC’   CARLETON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 3 7
KATHLEEN M.   CARLETON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 3 8
KHAN LEE   CARLETON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 3 9
JIM ‘Mr. SRB’   CARLETON   UNITED SPACE BOOSTERS INC 7 1 3 13
DELLENE DEVLIN   CARLSON   EG&G 6 3 3 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
PAUL D.   CARLSON   LOCKHEED 6 3 3 4
DELLENE DEVLIN   CARLSON   EG&G 7 1 1 12
PAUL D.   CARLSON   LOCKHEED 7 1 1 13
NORM   CARLSON   NASA 8 1 2 7
JAMES E.   CARNEY   ROCKWELL INT. 1 3 2 13
JAMES ‘MIKE’   CARNEY   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 1 3 7
CHARLES ANTHONY   CARR   MITSUBISHI 6 3 1 5
JORGE   CARTES   KSCARTIST 8 1 2 2
WM ‘BILL’   CASE   MARTIN 1 2 2 2
DENNIS   CASE   USAF, SGS 10 2 3 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
KENT D.   CASTLE   NASA JSC 3 2 2 8
MICHAEL R.   CASTRO   LOCKHEED 4 1 3 11
RALPH A.   CASTRO   ROCKETDYNE 4 1 3 12
MARY JUANITA   CAUSEY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 1 1 8
EFREN ‘ART’   CDEBACA, JR.   BOEING 3 2 1 5
THOMAS J.   CHABRAK   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 3 16
NORMAN H.   CHAFFEE   NASA – JSC 6 3 1 3
SHERYL   CHAFFEE   NASA-DAUGHTER OF ROGER CHAFFEE 6 3 1 10
CLEMENCE J.   CHASE, JR.   RCA 1 3 2 3
MARGUERITE   CHAVERS   NASA 8 2 3 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MERI R.   CHEATHAM   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 3 1
MERI R.   CHEATHAM   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 1 14
WILLIAM P.   CHEATHAM JR.   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 3 2
WILLIAM P.   CHEATHAM JR.   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 1 15
DENISE   CHREIST   USBI/USA 6 1 1 4
KERRY J.   CHREIST   LOCKHEED MARTIN/USA 7 3 3 7
JOHN P.   CIPOLLETTI   LOCKHEED/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 1 12
ANITA M.   CLANCY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 1 3 13
LYNNETTE   CLANTON   USA 10 2 3 14
BOBBIE   CLARK   NASA 3 1 1 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
KENNETH H.   CLARK   HUGHES AIRCRAFT 4 3 1 8
LARRY   CLARK   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 4
VERNON N.   CLARK   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 2 1
JARED H.   CLARK   USA 8 1 2 15
LARRY G.   CLARK   TWA USBI LSOC USA ATK 8 1 2 16
CHARLES D.   CLARY   NASA 2 2 1 8
STEPHEN B.   CLEMMONS   GEN.DYNAMICS 2 2 2 14
RICHARD D.   CLOVER   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 7 3 3 6
DOUGLAS WILLIAM   CLOW   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 6
MICHAEL A.   COCHCROFT   E G & G 2 3 2 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HAROLD W.   COCHRAN   NASA 3 1 3 3
PEGGY A.   COCHRAN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 1 2 14
JOHN W. ‘JACK’   COCHRAN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 1 2 15
LISA JOHNSON   COCHRAN   BOEING 7 1 3 11
JACKIE   COCHRAN GOWER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 3 11
HAROLD W.   COCHRAN, JR.   GRUMANN, EG&G & ROCKWELL 3 1 3 2
HAGGAI ‘GUY’   COHEN   NASA 1 1 2 4
DOUGLAS T.   COLBARY   BOEING 6 3 1 7
ROBERT E.   COLEMAN   RCA-ASTRO & GE 6 1 1 5
DAVID J.   COLEMAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 2 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DEBRA L.   COLLINGS   IBM 2 2 3 13
LARRY   COLLINGS, JR.   IBM 2 2 3 12
PATRICIA   COLLINS SAVAGE   BOEING / RCA 8 1 3 3
SALVATORE   COLLURA   NASA 6 1 2 2
ROY M.   COLVIN, SR.   LOCKHEED 2 2 3 7
CHRISTOPHER ‘CJ’   COMERFORD   NASA 10 1 2 14
BRENT   COMERFORD   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 1 5
W. CHRIS   CONNOLLY   ROCKWELL-LOCKHEED-USA 6 3 2 3
DAVID S.   CONNOLLY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 2 4
WILLIAM E.   CONNOLLY   ROCKWELL 6 3 2 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
A. STEVE   CONNOLLY   ROCKWELL-LOCKHEED-USA 6 3 2 6
TORRY L.   CONNOLLY   LOCKHEED-USA 6 3 2 7
SEAN B.   CONNOLLY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 2 8
DONALD D.   CONOVER   NASA 2 2 3 3
ROY G.   CONVEY   ROCKWELL INT. 1 2 2 16
LUCILLE   COOK   LORAL 2 1 3 15
LLOYD C.   COOK   ROCKWELL & BOEING 3 1 2 11
MART L.   COOK   A.T.K. 4 1 3 9
JEFF   COOK   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 1
WILLIAM ‘BILL’   CORBETT, JR.   BOEING,LSOC,USA,BSI,LOCKHEED 10 1 1 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GRAYDON F.   CORN   NASA 1 2 2 6
RICHARD   COTA   NASA 7 3 2 15
DENNIS   CRAWFORD   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 8
BOB   CRIPPEN   NASA 6 2 1 1
PANDORA PUCKETT   CRIPPEN   NASA 6 2 1 2
JAMIE   CROCKETT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 8 1 2 12
F. DAVID   CROOK   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 3 16
BRENT J.   CROSS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 3 5
DR. H. DEAN   CUBLEY   NASA JSC 4 1 3 10
SUZY R.   CUNNINGHAM   NASA-KSC 2 2 3 15
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
PHIL   CUNNINGHAM   NASA 8 1 3 6
CHARLES ‘RICK’   CUSTER   ROCKWELL INT’L CORP 7 2 1 6
ROBERT ‘BAMA’   CUTTS   USBI/USA-SRB 5 2 3 10
SHARON   CUTTS   USBI/USA-SRB 5 2 3 11
PATRICK   CUYNO   IBM CORP 4 3 1 16
GARY A.   DAHLKE   USBI/USA 2 1 2 15
JOHN   DALLEY   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 3
BONNIE PITSCH   DALTON   NASA 4 3 3 16
HOWARD ‘TONY’   DAMOFF   ROCKWELL 8 2 3 3
GEORGE T.   DAMOFF   ROCKWELL 8 2 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JUDY ANN   DAMOFF   BOEING 10 2 1 4
EDWARD J.   DANKO   NASA – GFSC 1 2 2 14
WENDY   DANKOVCHIK   Mc DONNELL DOUGLAS/BOEING 4 3 3 8
VAN A.   DANNELS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 3 2 1
CATHERINE ‘KATY’   DAPICE   ROCKWELL 2 2 1 9
WILLIAM F.   DAUGHERTY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 2 2 15
RICK   DAVIGNON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 2 1
ANETA ARRINGTON   DAVIS   NASA/JOHNSON SPACE CENTER 6 1 2 3
LARRY R.   DAVIS   NASA 6 1 3 1
ROBERT D.   DAVIS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 3 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN W.   DAVIS III   LOCKHEED SPACE OPS 1 2 3 3
ROBERT M.   DAY   MARTIN MARIETTA 5 2 3 3
MELODIE   DE GUIBERT   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 6
WILLIAM J.   DE LANCEY   ROCKWELL 8 2 1 16
LARRY   DE WITT   LSOC 10 3 1 14
ROBERT E.   DE WITT   BOEING 10 3 1 15
ARLINE V.   DE WITT   USA 10 3 1 16
WILLIAM E.   DEAN   ROCKWELL INT. 1 2 3 13
JIM   D’ELOSUA   ROCKWELL-LOCKHEED 7 3 3 15
ALAN   DEMCO   NASA 8 2 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES E.   DEMING   NASA 2 1 2 16
PAUL C.   DENNIES   ROCKETDYNE 2 1 1 5
DANIEL P.   DENNIES   ROCKETDYNE 2 1 2 6
CLARENCE E.   DETRO   BOEING 1 2 3 8
GLEN A.   DEUEL   MSFC 2 2 1 14
WILTON LEON   DEVALL   LOCKHEED 2 2 1 4
JAMES A.   DEVAULT   NASA KSC 2 1 1 1
CLEMENT   DI LORETO   MARTIN MARIETTA 7 2 3 2
TONY   DICKENS   SOLUTION HOST 8 1 3 11
DAVID S.   DICKENSON   LOCKHEED 4 3 3 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DUSTY   DICKINSON   IBM-LPS 10 1 3 11
JAMES   DIEHL   ROCKWELL / BOEING 8 1 3 5
TRACEY M.   DIER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 1 8
GEORGE H.   DILLER   NASA 7 1 1 7
HENRY J.   DINENNO   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 8 1 3 8
HANK J.   DINENNO, III   ROCKWELL, USA, BOEING 10 1 1 16
JANEY GOODSON   DIOGO   BOEING 5 2 2 11
SHERRY L.   DITTMER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 1
CHARLES F.   DOCKHAM   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 2 1 1
HAZEL   DOCKHAM   USBI ARF 7 3 2 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LARRY   DODD   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 5
DON   DOERR   NASA – MD 4 3 2 5
ARTHUR J.   DOHERTY SR.   PAN AM 4 3 3 10
ALVIN M.   DORFMAN   D. O. D. 2 1 1 12
SCOTT LEE   DORNTON   MMC-MORTON THIOKOL-LOCKHEED-USA 2 3 2 5
KIMBERLY   DOTY-ZIRNFUS   BOEING 7 1 1 4
DEBBIE   DOYLE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 2 8
JOHN W.   DOYLE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 2 9
LORETTA   DREIR   NASA 7 3 3 1
COL. FRANK C.   DRURY   MORTON THIOKOL 2 1 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAIME AMAMEO   DUBLADO   NASA – KSC 1 2 1 15
LEON   DUGOFF   NASA – KSC 1 3 2 6
DOUG R.   DUNCAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 2 2 16
THOMAS W.   DUNCAN, JR.   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 1 3 14
DARILYN M.   DUNKERLEY   COMPUTER SCIENCES CORP. 4 2 2 15
DAVID   DUNSMOOR   NASA – DE 4 3 2 6
WILTON TAYLOR   DURHAM   BIS/NASA HQ/WASH. DC 4 3 1 3
RALPH C.   DUTRO   NASA 1 2 3 12
IRENE   EARLY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 1 3 3 12
GLENN M.   ECORD   NASA-JSC 3 2 2 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM F.   EDSON   ROCKWELL INT. 2 1 2 4
ANDREW M.   EGAN   NASA – KSC 1 3 1 13
KEN   ELCHERT   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 3 5
VINCENT A.   ELENTRI   NASA 6 1 1 6
GLENN J.   ELMORE   BENDIX/BOEING 3 1 2 14
HAROLD   EMIGH   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 3 6
JAMES G.   ENGLAND, JR.   NASA 10 2 3 7
EMILY   ERTL   NASA 1 2 3 5
GUY JOHN   ETHERIDGE   NASA 2 3 1 3
RADM STUART J.   EVANS   NASA HQ 2 1 3 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MICHAEL C.R.   EVANS   ROCKWELL INT./BNA/BOEING 5 2 1 8
DREW   EVANS   NASA 5 2 3 13
H.T.   EVERETT, JR   NASA 3 1 2 2
ROY   EVERETT, SR.   NASA 1 1 1 9
CARLA L.   EWART   ROCKWELL/BOEING 5 1 2 13
BRADFORD S.   FACEY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 2 2 15
PAM   FAIRBURN   ROCKETDYNE 10 1 3 5
JAMES S.   FAIRES   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE-KSC 7 1 2 2
J. CHRIS   FAIREY   NASA KSC 7 1 2 13
ANTHONY   FALCONE   AIR FORCE / NASA 3 3 1 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MICHELLE C.   FALK   BOEING/USA 6 3 3 11
RICK   FARNHAM   EG&G 1 3 1 5
CYNTHIA   FAUST   GRUMMAN 7 3 2 6
CHARLES B.   FAUST III   MARTIN/ROCKWELL/GRUMMAN 7 3 2 7
MATTHEW S.   FELDMAN   BOEING 6 1 3 14
ALLAN   FERRITTO   USBI/LOCKHEED/USA 8 1 2 14
TERRANCE K   FIECHTNER   NASA 5 2 3 4
MARY E.   FIELDING   ROCKWELL INT. 1 1 3 12
P. RICHARD   FIELDS   NORTH AMERICAN/ROCKWELL 5 2 3 5
JAN   FINK   BOEING 1 2 2 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN S.   FINLAY, III   USAF, LOCKHEED SPACE OPS 3 1 1 15
PATRICK   FINNEGAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 1 10
ROBERT ‘BOB’   FISHER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 2 7
COL.HENRY B.   FISHER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 3 8
SCOTT T.   FLEMING   NAA-ROCKWELL-BOEING 5 1 2 14
BOBBY   FLEMING   NASA-GOM 7 3 2 16
KENNETH D.   FLEMMING   BOEING 7 2 3 4
GERRY   FLOREZ   ROCKWELL-BOEING-NAA 5 2 1 3
SUSAN   FLOYD   LOCKHEED SPACE OPERATIONS 2 3 3 1
CHARLIE   FLOYD   LOCKHEED SPACE OPERATIONS 2 3 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ANN   FODEROUSKY   THIOKOL, LOCKHEED/USA 4 1 2 15
CHUCK   FONTANA   LOCKHEED/USA 7 2 2 12
MICHAEL D.   FORE   NASA 4 1 1 13
SAMANTHA MANNING   FORE   NASA 4 1 1 14
LORI   FORE   DNPS 4 1 1 15
KENNETH L.   FORE   NASA 4 1 1 16
ROBIN YOSHIDA   FORT   NASA 5 1 1 1
T. RICHARD   FORT   LOCKHEED 5 1 1 2
DAVID R.   FORWARD   NASA 3 3 2 5
NORMAN G.   FOSTER   NASA 2 1 2 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RODGER S.   FOWLER   RCA 1 3 1 12
CALVIN D.   FOWLER   MDC 1 3 2 2
RUSSELL E.   FOWLER   RCA 2 1 1 6
JAMES W.   FOWLER   NASA-KSC 2 2 1 15
MICHAEL W.   FOWLER   ROCKWELL/USA 7 2 1 7
JOHN G.   FRALEY   NASA KSC 7 1 1 1
EDY L.   FRAZIER   ROCKWELL/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 1 2 15
A. M. ‘FRED’   FREDLOCK   NASA 6 1 1 7
Fr. DAN   FREITAS   U S C G Aux. F 42 5 2 2 2
ROBERT ‘BOB’   FREW   AEROJET 1 1 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN WILLIAM   FRIEND   LOCKHEED MARTIN-USA 2 1 3 2
JAMES R.   FUCCI   FORD AEROSPACE 2 2 3 11
JOE   FUGINA   BSI & LOCKHEED 6 3 2 1
ROBERT M.   FUHRER   ROCKWELL-LOCKHEED-USA 10 1 2 3
GREGORY S.   GADDIS   NASA 3 3 2 3
BILL   GADE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 2 2
MARK   GAEDCKE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 5
PAUL   GAEDCKE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 3 9
A. PETER   GAENICKE   ROCKWELL 3 2 3 7
TERRY M.   GAETJENS   PRC/LOCKHEED MARTIN/USA 10 2 2 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
TIMOTHY   GAGNON   KSCARTIST 8 1 2 1
BRENDA POWERS   GALISZEWSKI   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 10 2 1 14
CARL RUSSELL   GALLIMORE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 3 15
PETER J.   GANNON   MARTIN-THIOKOL-LOCKHEED 2 3 1 11
JAMES   GANNON   THIOKOL 4 1 1 6
JOSE   GARCIA   NASA 3 1 2 9
JOSE R. ‘LOUIE’   GARCIA   NASA-KSC 3 1 3 16
DIEGO ‘JIMBO’   GARCIA   LOCKHEED MARTIN (KSC) 3 2 1 2
EVELYN E.   GARCIA   USBI/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 2 1 15
JOE E.   GARNER   NASA-KSC 2 2 2 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CARL W.   GARNTO   WILTECH OF FLORIDA CORP. 3 2 3 14
JULEE WARDMAN   GARRETT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 5
DEBBIE   GENTRY   USBI 2 3 1 1
PAUL ROY   GENTRY III   USBI 2 3 1 2
THOMAS W.   GEORGE   NASA 3 1 2 4
MARK R.   GIBSON   USBI-USA 10 1 3 12
C. M.   GIESLER   NASA 1 1 1 16
BOB   GIFFEN   LOCKHEED/ROCKWELL 8 1 2 5
MICHAEL   GILBERT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 2 15
RICHARD W.   GILES   RCA-GE-CSR 6 2 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DR. CHAS.   GILLESPIE   EDUCATOR ASTRONAUT PROGRAM 7 3 2 1
ROGER H.’OTC’   GILLETTE   PRC,ROCKWELL,LOCKHEED,USA 4 2 1 7
CARLOUS M.   GILLIS   LOCKHEED MARTIN 2 2 2 1
C.R. ‘HANK’   GILLOOLEY   NASA 3 1 3 11
JOHN M.   GLASS, JR.   LOCKHEED/USA 5 1 3 7
ROGER   GLASSER   IBM 8 1 3 15
ALLAN R.   GOLDENBERG   NASA 1 3 3 5
O. S. ‘SPEEDY’   GONZALES   LOCKHEED-WSTF 2 2 1 12
CHRISTOPHER R.   GOODRICH   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 2 7
LARRY   GORETSKY   RCA 7 2 2 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERT ‘BOB’   GOWER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 3 9
KENNETH G.   GRAN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 1 3 13
LINDA MILLNER   GRANGER   BOEING 10 2 1 7
ROBERT P.   GRAVELINE   LSOC 1 3 3 3
STAN   GRAVES   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 9
ROBERT H.   GRAY   NASA 2 1 3 13
CHIEF NORRIS   GRAY   NASA 3 1 3 9
CARL R.   GREEN, SR.   UNITED SPACE BOOSTER INC. 4 2 1 6
DAVID H.   GREENSHIELDS   NACA/NASA 3 2 2 12
SHAWN M.   GREENWELL   NASA 3 3 3 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LLOYD A.   GREGG   USA-ASRC 6 2 1 7
LORA C.   GREGG   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 1 8
BEVERLY J.   GRESHAM   NORTH AMERICAN 2 1 3 8
LEE E.   GRIESEMER   ROCKWELL/BOEING 6 2 1 9
JOHN H.   GRISSINGER   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 2 1 15
JOHN   GRIZZLE   NASA 2 3 1 4
STANLEY   GROSS   NASA / LOCKHEED 1 1 1 6
ANTON F.   GUNDE   ROCKWELL 3 1 3 8
NANCY L.   GUNTER   NASA 8 2 1 7
JOHN WALTER   GURR   MARTIN 1 1 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
PHILIP A.   GVOZD   NASA 10 2 2 14
RALPH T.   GWINN   NASA KSC 6 1 2 4
DR. ROBERT D.   HACKETT   McDONELL DOUGLAS 6 3 3 10
WILLIAM B.   HADWIN   NASA QUALITY 10 1 2 13
JENNIFER JEFFCOAT   HALLMAN   SMCI 5 3 3 11
JOHN A.   HALLMARK, JR.   NASA 1 2 1 7
TODD   HALVORSON   FLORIDA TODAY/USA TODAY 7 2 2 1
ROBIN CARHART   HAMILTON   BSI/LOCKHEED/USA 1 3 3 15
GARY   HAMILTON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 1 12
DARRELL H.   HAMILTON   THIOKOL-UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 2 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HAROLD D.   HAMPTON   NASA 1 3 1 4
CHRISTOPHER R.   HAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 2 3 1 6
GAIL   HANNAS   ROCKWELL INTERNATION 8 1 1 11
CHARLIE   HANNAS   USA 8 1 1 12
SCOTT   HARDCASTLE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 1 2 8
CHRISTIAN L.   HARDCASTLE   BOEING 7 2 3 6
GRAYBILL ‘GRABE’   HARMAN   NO. AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 2 3 8
MELVIN C.   HARMON   LOCKHEED 1 1 1 8
DOUGLAS J.   HARMON   USA 1 1 1 10
MIKE   HARMON   USBI 1 1 1 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOB   HARMON   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 3
DONALD A.   HARN, SR.   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 1 2 1
DELORES   HARRELL   USA 5 2 2 13
HARLAN   HARRELL   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 8 1 3 13
HUGH W.   HARRIS   NASA 4 3 1 14
HORACE ‘HARRY’   HARRISON   BOEING 1 3 1 2
CAROLYN ELAINE   HART   EG&G TECH SUPPORT 3 3 3 4
JAMES J.   HART   NASA 5 2 3 14
ROBERT LEWIS   HARTMAN   MARTIN MARIETTA 5 1 1 13
SCOTT ANTHONY   HASLAM   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DONALD E.   HASS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 10 1 2 9
ROGER L.   HATHAWAY   NASA QUALITY 4 1 3 5
KENNETH   HAYASHIDA   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL/BOEING 5 2 1 1
BETH ELY   HAYES   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 2 2 3 5
GARY M.   HAYES   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 3 3 10
ALAN JEFFERY   HAYES   FEDERAL AVIATION ADMINISTRATION 5 2 3 15
KIMBERLY   HAYES) HAMMOND   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 3 3 12
JEFFREY D.   HAYNES   USBI 4 1 3 13
CHARLES A.   HEADLEY   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 4 1 3 7
HAP’   HEADLOUGH   ROCKWELL 6 2 2 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CHARLES ‘CHUCK’   HEADRICK   CSC,LSOC,GTSI,LSOC,USA 4 1 3 16
WAYNE N.   HEATH   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 1 11
DR. WALTER   HECK   N. C. STATE UNIVERSITY 4 3 2 7
WILLIAM E.   HEER   CSC-GTSI-LSOC-USA 10 1 1 13
ROBERT L.   HEILIG   BOEING 7 1 3 10
C.E. ‘BUD’   HEIMSTADT   WEBER AIRCRAFT 1 2 3 2
ANNA CHENEY   HEINEY   ABACUS 3 3 3 8
MARY LOU   HEINK   KELLY SERVICES 4 3 1 6
BILL   HEINK   ROCKWELL/BOEING 4 3 1 7
HARRY C. ‘HANK’   HENRY   PAFB TECH LAB 2 2 2 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GREG W.   HENRY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 2 3 10
DAVID M.   HENSON   LOCKHEED SPACE OPS 1 2 1 8
NORM   HERMAN   PRC & USBI 2 3 3 3
BOB   HERMAN   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 4
TROY J.   HERON   NASA 3 2 3 13
JAMES R. ‘JIM’   HERRING   USBI/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 1 10
SHARON ROSE   HERTZLER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 3 1
DAVID LEE   HERTZLER   E G & G 4 2 3 2
CHRISTOPHER D.   HESS   USA 2 2 2 2
NORMAN WALLACE   HEWITT   ROCKWELL SPACE DIV. 3 1 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LUCILLE MARIE   HEWITT   ROCKWELL SPACE DIV. 3 1 3 5
TERRY L.   HEYBRUCH   BENDIX 1 1 2 15
HOLLIS H.   HICKS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 9
WESLEY ‘RAY’   HIGHTOWER   LOCKHEED-USA 5 1 1 7
KEITH ‘BO’   HILL   MAC 2 1 2 7
WILLIAM J.   HILL, SR.   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL/BOEING 4 3 1 1
JANE A.   HODGES   NASA 10 1 2 11
DR. WYCK   HOFFLER   NASA – MD 4 3 2 8
CASEY   HOFFMAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 6
STEVE   HOFFMAN   BOEING 5 1 2 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DICK   HOFFMANN   USBI 3 3 1 2
DIANE HARRIS   HOLDEN   NASA 2 3 1 7
BOB   HOLKAN   NASA 4 1 2 6
STEVE   HOLMES   ROCKWELL-BOEING 7 2 3 7
MERLE D.   HOLMES   LOCKHEED – MARTIN 10 2 3 9
TIMOTHY R.   HONEYCUTT   NASA-KSC 6 2 3 15
R. BRUCE   HOOVER   BIONETICS 1 1 2 2
CLINTON W.   HOOVER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 1 1 3
RADM LEROY E.   HOPKINS   NASA HQ 2 1 3 7
WILLIAM J.   HORNER   NASA 8 1 1 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RICK   HORNER   ROCKWELL, LOCKHEED, USA 8 1 3 1
ELMER A.   HORTON   NASA 1 1 1 12
AGNES S.   HOUGH   NASA 1 3 3 13
EDWARD L.   HRADESKY   NASA 1 2 1 10
NANCY G.   HUDDLESTON   NASA 7 3 2 9
CALVIN J.   HUDDLESTON   USA 7 3 2 10
JACOB E.   HUETHER   ROCKWELL KSC 10 2 3 5
STACY L.   HUGGINS   LOCKHEED MARTIN 5 2 1 9
JAMES R.   HUGHES   USBI 3 3 3 16
FRANK E.   HUGHES   NASA-JSC 7 3 1 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HAROLD DEAN   HUNTER   NASA 7 3 1 6
ROBERT A.   HUTCHINSON   MARTIN MARIETTA 8 1 3 7
EMMA LEE   HYER   LOCKHEED 1 1 3 15
GLEN L.   HYER   BENDIX 1 1 3 16
LIZ   IAPICCO   THE BOEING COMPANY 7 1 1 9
STEVEN   IAPICCO   JACOBS TECHNOLOGY 7 1 1 10
WILLIAM S.   IBENTHAL   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 3 1 12
RICHARD G.   IKERD   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 14
LARRY W.   IRMINGER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 3 2 16
EVELYN   ISBELL   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 2 1 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOB   ISBELL   GENERAL DYNAMICS 7 2 1 5
WALTER ANTHONY   JACKIEWICZ   ROCKWELL, LOCKHEED, USA 10 2 3 15
BRUCE G.   JACKSON   NASA 3 2 2 11
JAMES D. ‘CATFISH’   JACKSON   MORRISON KNUTSEN 6 2 3 1
BRUCE L.   JACOBS   CSC, GTSI, LSOC, USA 8 2 3 1
JOHN W. ‘JACK’   JAMBA   LSOC-USA 5 2 1 13
JOHN M.   JANOKAITIS   ROCKWELL/USA 6 1 2 5
JOHN   JANOKAITIS, JR.   NASA 1 2 1 1
BRUCE   JANSEN   NASA 3 3 2 12
IGOR M.   JAREMENKO   ROCKWELL INTL/BOEING 2 2 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN P.   JARREAU   IUPAT-SDB 3 3 1 14
CYNTHIA R.   JARVIS   NASA 10 1 3 7
PAUL L.   JARVIS   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED 10 1 3 8
G. BERNIE   JEFFCOAT   NASA 5 3 3 12
GLENN B.   JEFFCOAT, JR   BOEING, SMCI 5 3 3 13
GEORGE T. ‘MILA’   JENKINS   NASA-GSFC 8 2 2 2
JAMES M.   JENKINS, JR.   BSI, EG&G, SGS 7 3 3 8
LOIS BREARLEY   JENKS   LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP. 3 3 3 5
EUGENE A.   JESENSKY, SR.   PLANNING RESEARCH 1 2 3 4
ANDREW   JICHA   JOHNSON ENG./SPACEHAB/BASTION TECH 6 1 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
SHERMAN   JOBE   MARSHALL SPACE FLIGHT CENTER 7 3 1 15
DR. JAMES W.   JOHNSON   NASA-KSC 3 1 2 13
OLIVER W.   JOHNSON   LOCKHEED MARTIN 3 2 3 5
LAWRENCE E.   JOHNSON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 2 3 6
HORACE BRUCE   JOHNSON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 11
CLIFFORD ‘REX’   JOHNSON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 2 2 9
FRENCH   JOHNSON   NASA 6 1 1 8
THEODORE ‘TED’   JOHNSON   BOEING 7 1 3 12
CYNTHIA J.   JOHNSON   ROCKWELL-UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 2 3
LELAND ‘LEE’   JOHNSON   BOEING-ROCKWELL-USA 10 1 3 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DENNIS   JOLLY   ROCKWELL INTL 4 2 2 12
ENOCH M.   JONES   NASA 2 1 1 9
JEFFREY A.   JONES   NASA 2 1 1 10
SHARON R.   JONES   LOCKHEED MARTIN 2 2 1 7
RICHARD B.   JONES   MARTIN, THIOKOL,LSOC 2 3 2 3
PAYTON MICHAEL   JONES   SGS 2 3 2 4
LINWOOD   JONES   NASA/KSC 2 3 2 15
MICHAEL H.   JONES   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 1 13
MELVIN R.   JONES, JR.   E G & G 5 2 2 10
JERRY G.   JORGENSEN   EG&G 1 3 1 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
EDWIN A.   JOSLIN   ROCKWELL INT. 1 3 3 16
MIKE   KAHN   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 7
PHILIP   KALVAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 3 1 15
GARY S.   KANE   USBI/USA 6 2 3 11
DAVID B.   KANIPE   NASA 6 2 3 7
PATTY   KARPINSKI   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 2 2 15
JOSEPH M.   KEANE   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED 6 2 1 11
JOEL K.   KEARNS   NASA 4 3 3 11
THOMAS P.   KEENAN   MARTIN/USA 7 3 3 3
SARA L.   KEHM   MARTIN MARIETA CORP 1 2 1 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN M.   KEHM, SR.   MARTIN MARIETA CORP 1 2 1 3
CARVER   KENNEDY   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 6
BERNICE   KENYON   NASA 1 2 2 5
JAMES J.   KERR JR.   BOEING 4 3 3 1
JUDITH ANDERSON   KERSEY   NASA 6 3 3 13
JOHN   KEY   NASA 10 1 2 16
BARRY   KHODADAD   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 1
WAYNE   KIDD   LOCKHEED/USA 6 1 3 13
RAYMOND FRANCIS   KILGALLEN   NASA 1 3 3 11
JACK W.   KING   LOCKHEED MARTIN 2 3 1 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CHARLES L.   KINKER   LOCKHEED 1 1 2 5
DAVID D.   KINTIGH   US AIR FORCE 3 1 1 10
RANDY L.   KIRBY   CSC, GTSI, LSOC, USA 8 2 1 6
ZACH D.   KIRKLAND   NASA 3 2 1 8
FORREST L.   KIRTLEY   BOEING 2 2 3 4
JAMES ‘MIKE’   KITAIF   CARDINAL SYSTEMS, LLC 3 1 2 3
LOUISE M.   KLEBA   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 1 3
KENNETH S.   KLEINKNECHT   NASA 1 3 2 9
JOSEPH S.   KLIMEK   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 2 1 1 13
GORDON W.   KNIGHT   NASA-KSC 2 2 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
TERESA   KNIGHT SCRIBBEN   NASA-MSFC 8 1 3 2
FRILEY B.   KNIGHT, JR.   ROCKWELL INT. 1 2 3 16
JAMES L.   KNOEDLER   TRW-ROCKWELL-BOEING 4 2 2 9
DR. BILL   KNOTT   NASA – MD 4 3 2 9
ARNIE   KNUTSEN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 2 7
ARNOLD N.   KNUTSEN   LOCKHEED MARTIN 6 1 2 8
JIMMEY A.   KNUTSEN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 2 9
WALTER E.   KOCH   LOCKHEED 2 3 2 6
GREGORY A.   KOCH   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 8 1 1 3
RICK   KOGER   ROCKWELL/BOEING 10 2 2 15
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HARRY E.   KOLKHORST   NASA, USA 2 2 3 9
BARBARA DENNIS   KOLKHORST   IBM 10 1 2 4
DR. AL   KOLLER   NASA-MD 4 3 2 10
A. M.   KOLLER SR.   USBI 4 3 2 11
RAYMOND R.   KOTOWSKI   NASA 6 1 2 10
THERESA A.   KOZMOSKI   NASA/KSC 2 2 2 4
S. MURRAY   KRAMEISEN   GRUMMAN 1 2 1 5
MICHAEL G.   KRAUS   NASA-KSC 3 1 1 7
FRANK A.   KRAUS   NASA-KSC 6 1 3 16
LOIS J.   KROUPA   USBI/USA 6 2 1 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
HUBERT ‘H.K.’   KSIENZIK   USBI 7 1 3 5
DIXI DELANEY   KUBICKI   GRUMMAN AEROSPACE 3 2 2 1
RON   KUBICKI   JOHNSON SPACE CENTER 3 2 2 2
DOROTHY S.   KUNDE   USA 2 3 3 15
RICHARD A.   KUNZIER   SINGER-KEARFOTT 5 1 3 8
JAN   KUNZLER   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 16
PETER R.   KURZHALS, PHD   BOEING 5 2 1 4
GALE   KUZNICKI   ROCKWELL/BOEING 4 1 3 14
HENRY ‘HANK’   KUZNICKI   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 1 3 15
TOMMY   LA FORGE   ROCKWELL/TRW 8 2 2 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CAROL   LACEY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 1 1 1
DAN   LACEY   BOEING 3 1 1 2
EUGENE   LACHOCKI   RCA 1 3 1 10
WARREN K.   LACKIE   NASA 1 3 2 5
SARALYN   LAMB   E G & G 7 2 3 9
HORACE L.   LAMBERTH   NASA 3 1 3 7
DEBRA A.   LAMOND   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 4 1 2 12
DONALD D.   LAMOND   BOEING/USA 4 1 2 13
TIM   LaMUNYON   ROCKWELL/BOEING 7 2 2 6
SUE   LaMUNYON PINCH   ROCKWELL/USA 7 2 2 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RON   LANG   ROCKWELL/USA 7 2 2 9
SUSIE   LANG   ROCKWELL/USA 7 2 2 10
SCOTT   LANG   LSOC/USA 7 3 1 8
BOB   LANG   NASA/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 2 8
WILLIAM K.   LAPLANTE   LOCKHEED 5 1 2 4
SYBIL S   LARGENT   NASA 2 1 3 5
RICHARD ‘DICK’   LASURE   NASA 2 3 3 14
BRENT P.   LATHAM   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 2 2 6
JAMES G.   LATHAM   GENERAL DYNAMICS 6 3 1 11
BRUCE W.   LAUBENHEIMER SR.   NASA 1 1 2 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FLEMING   LAW   NASA 7 1 3 8
EDWARD ALTON   LAWLESS   NASA GSFC 4 3 2 2
EUGENE F.   LAXTON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 1 2 10
LES   LECKRON   USBI/USA 8 2 3 9
DALLAS R.   LEE   EG & G 6 2 1 13
RICHARD W.   LEE   ROCKWELL – LOCKHEED – USA 6 3 2 13
CAPT. CHESTER M.   LEE, USN   NASA – WASH 1 3 2 8
LUBERT   LEGER, PHD   NASA 3 2 2 9
CONNIE G.   LEHAN   NASA-KSC 3 1 3 15
KATHLENE THURSTON   LEHTIO   ABACUS 6 3 1 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GEORGE   LEIGHTY, JR.   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 2 16
MICHAEL D.   LEINBACH   NASA 4 1 1 7
CHARLOTTE   LEINBACH   LOCKHEED 4 1 1 8
LEE A.   LELAND   NASA 5 2 3 16
WALTER K.   LENTZ   GRUMMAN/NORTHRUP GRUMMAN 7 1 2 1
JERRY   LEONARD   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 2
MATTHEW S.   LEONHARD   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 8 2 2 10
SEAN B.   LEONHARD   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 8 2 2 11
STEVE ‘SHAMU’   LEONHARD   ROCKWELL/USA 8 2 2 12
JOHN FREDERICK   LESKO   MDAC 1 1 2 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
KURT W.   LEUCHT   NASA 1 3 3 4
GRANT H.   LEWINGTON   ROCKWELL/USA 2 3 1 14
ARTHUR D.   LEWIS   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 7 3 2 5
JAMES R.   LIND   NASA 2 3 1 9
LINDA HILL   LINK   LOCKHEED-UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 3 2
MARK   LINTHICUM   BOEING LOCKHEED/USA 10 2 2 4
WILLIAM J.   LITES   LSOC 10 2 2 2
MICHELLE PETERSEN   LIVENGOOD   BAMSI 1 1 3 7
ROBERT R.   LIZAK   ROCKWELL/BOEING 5 2 1 5
DAVEY   LLOYD   ROCKETDYNE 1 2 1 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
GRETA F.   LOCHARY   NASA 8 2 3 10
HARVEY W.   LOCKLIN   THIOKOL 1 1 1 3
LARRY M.   LOCKRIDGE   ABACUS TECH 3 2 1 6
MICHAEL   LOMBARDO (PTC)   McDONNELL DOUGLAS/BOEING 8 1 3 16
ROBERT B.   LORD   RCA/GE/CSR 6 2 3 12
JOHN E.   LOSINGER   NASA 3 2 1 3
RAY W.   LOUPE   LOCKHEED-KSC 5 3 1 1
JACK   LOUSMA   NASA/U.S. MARINE CORPS 2 3 2 8
JAMES G.   LOVAN   NASA 1 1 2 8
WILLIAM R.   LUCAS   MARSHALL SPACE FLIGHT CENTER 2 3 3 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ANDRE ‘ANDY’   LUNDBACK   AEROJET 1 1 3 14
DAVID J.   LUTH   ROCKWELL, LOCKHEED, USA 5 1 2 10
MICHAEL J.   LUTZ   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 3 11
JOSEPH A.   LYNCH   NASA – JSC 1 3 3 6
TOM   MACAULAY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 1 2
JOHN P.   MACEY   ROCKWELL/USA 8 2 2 13
FRANK R.   MAGROWSKI   NASA QUAL. CONTROL 2 1 3 10
WALLACE J.   MAH   ROCKWELL INT. 1 2 2 12
Major Contrib list   Major Contrib list   Major Contrib list 8 3 1
HUMBOLDT   MANDELL   NASA 3 2 2 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LARRY   MANEY   GDA 1 1 3 11
WILLIAM C. ‘BILL’   MANN   LOCKHEED USA 8 2 2 5
MARK S.   MANSFIELD   BOEING 8 2 2 16
GEORGE   MARMARO   NASA – MD 4 3 2 12
CHERYL LYNN   MARROCCO   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 9
CHARLES B.   MARS   NASA 4 3 3 2
M. JACK   MARTIN   NASA 2 2 2 8
ALBERT C.   MARTIN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 3 2 1 10
DAVE   MARTIN   USA 6 2 2 12
THELMA I.   MARTIN   NAA/ROCKWELL 6 2 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MACK L.   MARTIN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 2 3 3
ROBERT B.   MARTIN   E G & G 10 2 1 9
DONNA E.   MASTERS   USA 8 2 1 15
JAMES E.   MATTHEUS   USA 10 1 1 11
MARLENE HESTER   MAUK   LOCKHEED-UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 3 3
LOUIS A.   MAVROS   MDAC 1 1 1 13
JEFFERY P.   McALEAR   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 8
BRADLEY M.   McCAIN   LOCKHEED/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 3 2
PETE   McCALMAN   NASA 6 3 1 8
ROLAND S. ‘MAC’   McCARTNEY   NASA-KSC 1 1 1 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
FORREST S.   McCARTNEY   NASA 5 2 1 12
CLARK C.   McCLELLAND   LOCKHEED SPACE OPS 1 2 2 3
BILLY M.   McCLURE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 3 13
LAWRENCE F.   McCORMICK   NASA 4 1 2 10
ROGER   McCORMICK   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 2 9
BARBARA   McCOY   NASA 3 2 1 1
JOSEPH L.   McCRACKEN   MARTIN 1 2 2 1
GEORGE DWIGHT   McCURRY   LOCKHEED MARTIN 3 1 1 11
CHARLES ERIC   McCURRY   PRC, UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 4
REBECCA   McDONALD   EG&G, SGS, URS 5 2 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CATE   McFARLAND   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 11
ALFRED E.   McGEE   NASA 1 1 3 13
JOEL ANDREW   McGINLEY   BOEING COMPANY 5 1 1 8
CINDY   McGOWAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 8 1 2 8
BRIAN H.   McGOWAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 8 1 2 9
SHANNON   McGREGOR   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 8 1 2 10
RALPH D.   McKEE   LOCKHEED 4 1 3 1
ELINOR S.   McKEE   LOCKHEED 4 1 3 2
JOHN D.   McKENNA   McDONNEL DOUGLAS 2 2 3 14
JAMES E.   McKENZIE   NASA 1 2 2 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
RODNEY B.   McKIBBEN   NASA 4 1 3 3
GARY N.   McKINNEY   LOCKHEED 6 2 2 16
DANIEL   McKUNE   USA 7 3 1 16
F. DONALD J.   McLAMB   PAN AM WORLD AIRWAYS 2 3 2 13
JAMES C.   McLANE III   BOEING/USA HOUSTON 2 3 3 8
JAMIE POSEY   McLEAN   LOCKHEED-UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 2 3
GEORGE F.   McMULLEN   NAA/ROCKWELL/BOEING 4 2 3 15
MARIE GRIFFIN   McMULLEN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 5 2 1 10
WARREN   McQUILLIN   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 2 1 13
JUSTIN K.   McRAE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOE   MECHELAY   NASA 7 3 1 7
JOE RICHARD   MEDLOCK   NASA 8 2 1 2
JUANITA M.   MELTON   USBI-LSOC-USA 10 1 2 15
LEMUEL S.   MENEAR   NASA 1 2 3 7
PHILIP T.   METZGER, PHD   NASA 5 3 1 3
WADE LEROY   MEYER   COMM. CARRIER CORP. 1 1 2 11
DANIEL L.   MEYERS   BENDIX, BSI, EG&G 10 3 1 11
RICHARD E.   MIKEL   BENDIX AEROSPACE 10 2 3 8
BUCKET   MILIKIN   ROCKWELL INT. 1 1 1 15
FORD L.   MILLER   NASA – DOWNEY 1 3 2 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MARGARET ‘MARGE’   MILLER   NASA 10 3 1 13
GENE   MILLNER   BOEING 10 2 1 6
JEFF   MILLNER   BOEING 10 2 1 8
CHUCK   MILLS   NASA 10 2 2 5
DEBBIE   MINER   ROCKWELL USA 4 2 1 15
BARRY E.   MINER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 16
RANDY   MINER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 1 14
BOB   MINER   ROCKWELL 8 2 2 3
THOMAS P.   MINGRONE   ROCKWELL-LOCKHEED-USA 7 3 2 4
BOBBY ‘BEEBO’   MINNEAR   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 3 3 15
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CLARENCE E.   MITCHELL   ROCKWELL INT. 2 3 3 11
JAMES F. ‘JIM’   MIZELL   NASA 5 2 1 16
ROCH C.   MOISE   LOCKHEED SPACE OPERATIONS 2 2 2 7
SHIRLEY PERDUE   MOISE   EG&G 7 1 1 8
NATHAN   MONROE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 8 1 2 13
RAY & MARGE   MONSHOR   LOCKHEED 2 2 2 12
PHIL   MOODY   USA 2 3 3 6
FAY LINDA   MOORE   IBM CORP. 5 3 1 4
JOSEPH A.   MORALES   GRUMMAN, (GTSI) 4 3 1 11
ALLISON   MOREE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
C. WAYNE   MOREHOUSE   ROCKWELL 6 3 2 2
THELMA M.   MORELAND   ROCKWELL/ LSOC 7 3 2 14
JOANN H.   MORGAN   NASA 6 3 1 2
MITCH   MORGAN   ROCKWELL – LOCKHEED – USA 6 3 2 11
JOHN L.   MORGAN, JR.   ROCKWELL 6 1 3 15
THOMAS A.   MORRISON   E G & G 10 2 2 6
GEORGE E.   MOSAKOWSKI   NASA 10 1 1 10
EDWARD L.   MOSBROOK   NORTH AMERICAN/ROCKWELL 2 1 1 14
SHELLY   MOSER   GRUMMAN 1 3 2 14
CAL   MOSER   MARTIN MARIETTA 1 3 2 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ENOCH   MOSER   NASA 3 3 3 6
H. HARRY   MUEGGENBURG   AEROJET 1 2 1 6
GERRY   MULBERRY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 2 16
J. THOMAS   MULLIN   NASA – KSC 1 3 3 7
L. MARINA   MUNOZ   ROCKWELL INT. 5 3 1 5
AYDEE P.   MUNOZ   ROCKWELL INT. 5 3 1 6
CHARLES   MURPHY   ROCKWELL & USA 2 2 2 5
DR. NORMAN W.   MURPHY   ROCKWELL-USA 5 2 1 14
DIANNE J.   MURPHY   NASA 6 2 3 8
PAT A.   MURRAY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 2 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MERRICK C. ‘BUD’   MURRAY   NASA 4 3 3 12
JAMES   MURRELL   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 2 16
PAUL D.   MYERS   NASA-KSC 6 1 2 11
L. SCOTT   MYERS   MDAC-BOEING 6 1 2 12
CONRAD G.   NAGEL   NASA OPERATIONS 6 1 2 13
THOMAS   NAPTON   ROCKWELL/USA 5 1 3 9
STUART A.   NEAL   MDAC-KSC 7 1 3 14
MARILYNN A.   NELSON   NASA-KSC 3 2 3 8
RICHARD A.   NELSON   NASA-KSC 3 2 3 9
CHARLES D.   NELSON   USBI 10 1 1 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ROBERTA   NESWORTHY   BOEING/USA 10 1 2 1
JOHN   NESWORTHY   USA 10 1 2 2
HARLEY D.   NEWMAN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 2 2 15
JAMES V.   NEWTON   P. J. HANIFIN 1 2 3 9
ROGER D.   NICHOLS   MDAC 2 1 3 12
DONALD E.   NOAH   USBI/USA 7 1 2 10
ROLAND E.   NORRIS   NASA 7 2 3 5
JAMES HENRY   NORTON   MARTIN 2 1 1 15
DAVID T.   NORTON   CHRYSLER CORP & LOCKHEED 2 2 1 11
RICHARD ‘RICK’   NYGREN   NASA-JSC 2 3 1 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LESTER J.   OATEN   LOCKHEED MARTIN 3 3 2 10
JANET A.   OATEN   LOCKHEED MARTIN 3 3 2 11
DEAN L.   O’HARA   USAF CIVIL SERVICE 2 1 2 8
RIKKI L.   OJEDA   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 1 8
GERRY T.   OPPLIGER   LOCKHEED-MARTIN SPACE OPERATIONS 3 3 2 14
WILLIAM ‘BILL’   ORR   BENDIX, BOEING, U.S.A. 5 1 1 9
CHRISTINE LIGHTNER   ORVIS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 1 15
HANNELORE   OSBORNE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 4
BOB   OSBORNE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 2 2 15
GLENN   OTTO   NASA 6 3 1 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JERRY R.   OTWELL   NASA-KSC-MSFC-HQ 2 3 2 11
PATRICIA A.   OUELLETTE   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 3 1 4
CLYDE F.   OVERSTREET   USBI 2 1 2 10
DAVID L.   OWEN   LOCKHEED 5 1 1 14
DAVID L.   OWENS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 1 9
PAUL W.   OWENS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 1 10
WAYNE B.   OWENS   NASA/BOEING 7 3 2 11
VICKI M.   OWENS   BOEING/ROCKWELL/USA 7 3 2 12
DONALD W.   PAGE   NASA 6 3 1 1
GEORGE   PAGE   NASA 7 2 1 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
STEVE   PAGE   ROCKWELL-LSOC-USA 7 2 1 9
MATT   PAGE   USA 7 2 1 10
KEVIN R.   PANIK   USBI, USA, NASA 8 2 2 15
JANIENE L.   PAPE   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 8 1 1 1
RICHARD M.   PARENT   USA 4 3 3 13
JACQUELYN ‘JACKIE’ S.   PARKER   NASA 1 3 3 9
WM. A. ‘BILL’   PARKER   NASA 4 2 2 14
BLAKE   PARKER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 3 15
NORMAN N.   PARKER, JR.   IBM/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 2 2 4
ERIN   PARRILL   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 1 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ALAN J.   PARRISH   NASA 7 2 3 1
R. KENNETH   PARSONS, JR.   ATK THIOKOL PROPULSION 2 2 1 5
RICHARD   PARTEN   NASA 6 2 2 14
PHILLIP T.   PASSARELLI   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 2 2 3 1
WAYNE E.   PATE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 2 1 14
WILLIAM S.   PATTERSON   BOEING 3 1 1 3
LYMAN ‘PAT’   PATTERSON   CSC/GTSI/USA 4 1 2 1
JAMES W.   PATTERSON   NASA 7 2 1 12
JAMES ‘PAT’   PATTERSON   NASA 10 1 3 6
W. WAYNE   PEAL, SR.   McDONNELL DOUGLAS/BOEING 1 1 2 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CAROLYN B.   PECQUET   NASA 1 2 3 10
ROLLIN ‘RON’   PEEK   CSC/USA/ABACUS 5 3 1 11
MARY E.   PEEK   LOCKHEED/MARTIN 5 3 1 12
MARK   PELUSO   THIOKOL/LOCKHEED/USA 10 1 3 10
FRANK   PENOVICH   NASA 3 1 2 5
FRED   PERKINS   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 12
BRETT D.   PERKINS   LOCKHEED/USA/NASA 7 3 3 4
KRIS   PERNICIARO   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 2 8
NORMAN R.   PERRY   NASA 10 1 1 8
PETE   PETERSEN   NASA 1 1 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
AUDREY   PETERSEN   BAMSI 1 1 3 5
ROBERT H.   PETERSEN   NASA-KSC 7 2 1 2
VERNON D.   PETERSON   MARTIN MARIETTA 5 3 1 13
SCOTT A.   PETERSON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 1 2 14
TINA   PETTIT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 3 3
JACK C.   PFALLER, II   NASA 6 3 1 9
JOHN D.   PHILLIPS   NASA 4 2 1 11
RYAN D.   PIERSON   ROCKWELL/BNA/BOEING 10 1 2 7
FRANK   POITRAS   ROCKWELL 3 2 3 15
BUDDY   POITRAS   ROCKWELL 3 2 3 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
KELVIN R.   POLK   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 1 2 6
SHIRLEY J.   POLLARD   McGRIEGER WARNER 4 1 1 2
LOU J.   POULOS   IBM 3 2 2 14
HAL   POVENMIRE   BOEING 1 1 3 3
WILLIAM J. ‘BILL’   POWELL, JR.   ROCKWELL, SPACE DIVISION 6 1 3 10
CAROL H.   POWERS   LOCKHEED 10 2 3 13
JOHN G.   PRESNELL JR.   NASA-JSC 5 1 1 10
JOHN G.   PRESNELL JR.   ROCKWELL/USA 5 1 1 11
BOB   PRESTON   NASA 4 3 3 3
DEBBIE   PRESTON   NASA 4 3 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BERT   PRIEST   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 2
HARRY E.   PROSSER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 2 3 1 13
JERRY R.   PRUITT   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 3 14
KATHY   PURDY KIDD   CSC/GRUMMAN/LOCKHEED/USA 6 1 3 12
JAMES S.   PURTLE   BOEING 5 1 3 10
ALEXANDER ‘AL’   PUSKUS   USBI/USA 8 1 3 9
BILL   QUEEN   NASA 10 1 1 5
DR. JAMES M.   RAGUSA   NASA 8 2 2 6
ALAN M.   RAKOFSKY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 1 7
CARY   RALSTON   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JIMMY L.   RANDALL   WILTECH OF FLORIDA CORP. 3 3 1 13
NORMA   RANDALL   NASA 3 3 2 4
TIMOTHY R.   RAU   NASA – LANGLEY 2 1 3 1
CATHY   RAUBACK   SIERRA LOBO, INC. 3 2 1 13
GARY   RAY   NASA 8 1 1 14
DR. BRANDON   REDDELL   BOEING-JSC 4 1 1 11
LAURA HAMILTON   REDDELL   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 2 3
HARRY   REED   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 14
R.E.   REEDY   ROCKWELL 2 3 2 14
GARY   REEVES   LOCKHEED MFC DALLAS 4 2 1 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOB   REGISTER   NASA 3 1 2 6
JOHN E.   REID   NASA 1 2 3 14
KITT C.   REINHARDT   AIR FORCE RESEARCH LABORATORY 8 1 3 10
KENNETH P.   REVAY   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE-KSC 3 2 2 3
WILLLIAM   REVESZ, JR.   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 1 3 2
DOUGLAS A   REWINKEL   LSOC-SIERRA LOBO 6 1 2 15
DEE DEBORD   REWINKEL   PRC-LSOC 6 1 2 16
RAUL E.   REYES   NASA 5 2 2 5
RUSSEL E.   RHODES   NASA 5 1 1 3
DICK   RICHARDS   GENERAL DYNAMICS 2 1 1 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
MICHAEL   RICHARDS   PRATT & WHITNEY/ROCKETDYNE 4 1 1 4
J. LAMAR   RICHARDSON, JR.   NASA-KSC 3 2 1 7
PETER   RICHIUSO P. E.   NASA – MSL 4 3 3 14
KENNETH W.   RICHMOND   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 1 14
DENA M.   RICHMOND   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 1 15
BERT   RIDENOUR   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 3 1 9
IKE   RIGELL   NASA & USBI 2 2 1 10
JAMES   RILEY   BOEING SERV,E.G.&G,SGS 2 2 3 2
TIMOTHY G   RILEY   LSOC/USA 4 3 3 5
KATHRYN L.   RILEY   LOCKHEED 6 1 3 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES R.   RINEHART   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 2 14
CHARLES BRANCH   RIPLEY   MARTIN MARIETTA 3 3 1 11
DORIS M.   RIPLEY   RCA-TWA-BOEING 7 2 2 14
ALLEN F.   RISLEY   NASA 2 2 2 9
JOHN   ROBB   GTSI / LSOC / USA 6 2 1 3
EILEEN   ROBB   CSC/ GTSI / LSOC / USA 6 2 1 4
CARL M.   ROBB   ROCKWELL-CA/LOCKHEED-KSC 8 2 3 14
WILLIAM H.   ROBBINS   NASA 2 3 3 7
JOE K.   ROBBINS   BOEING, I.T. SERVICES 3 1 2 8
JEFFREY J.   ROBERTS   WILTECH 4 1 2 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BILL   ROBERTS   ROCKWELL/BOEING 5 1 2 16
ALAN ‘AL’   ROCHFORD   NASA-JSC 8 2 2 4
RON   ROCKEY   ROCKWELL/LSOC/USA 7 3 3 14
ANDRES F. ‘ANDY’   RODRIGUEZ   NASA 10 2 3 1
SAMUEL J.   ROGERO   LOCKHEED/USA 10 2 2 3
LINDA L.   ROGERS   NASA-KSC 3 1 2 16
HAROLD E.   ROHLIK   NASA – LRC 1 3 2 7
PAUL O.   ROMERE   NASA JSC 3 2 2 13
ROBERT A.   ROSS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3 1 1 12
RICHARD R.   ROSTAS   PAN AM 3 1 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DICK   ROTH   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 9
DANNY LEE   ROWAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 1 16
DR. WILLIAM GLENN   ROY   CATALYTIC – DOW 1 1 2 6
LOUISE ANDRE   ROY   REDE/CRITIQUE JV 7 3 1 1
SEYMOUR Z.   RUBENSTEIN   ROCKWELL 2 1 1 7
CHARLES D.   RUDD   NASA – JSC 1 2 2 9
JOHN PHILIP   RUF   LOCKHEED 1 2 2 10
DOMENICO   RUGGIERO IV   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 8 2 3 5
ROBERT   RUIZ   NASA 8 2 3 7
JEANNIE   RUIZ   NASA 8 2 3 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
PAUL R.   RUPERT   ROCKWELL 5 2 2 3
R. LAMAR   RUSSELL   NASA 2 3 1 16
JUDY   RUSSELL   USA 6 3 2 10
MATTHEW H.   RUSSELL   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 2 11
BETH GIVENS   RYSDYK   ROCKWELL/BOEING 5 2 1 6
ROBERT ROSS   RYSDYK   ROCKETDYNE 5 2 1 7
GREGORY L.   SANDERS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 1 2 10
D.A. ‘DAVE’   SANDERS   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 10 2 1 12
DAVID A.   SANDERS, II   UTC/USA 10 2 1 13
JAMES D.   SAVASTIO   ROCKWELL 8 2 1 1
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DAWN   SCHAIBLE   NASA 10 1 2 5
ROBERT   SCHEID   BARRIOS TECHNOLOGY 4 2 3 16
DENNIS H.   SCHINDLER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 1 6
ERIC   SCHIPFER   U S A 4 2 3 12
BRIAN   SCHLETZ   ROCKWELL – BOEING 5 2 1 11
PAUL W.   SCHMID   NASA 10 1 2 12
JESSICA A.   SCHMIDT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 1 1 1
ROBERT   SCHWADER   MDC/BOEING USA MEI 6 1 1 10
RAYMOND T.   SCHWARTZ   LOCKHEED MARTIN 6 2 1 16
WINSTON   SCOTT   NASA 7 2 2 8
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DEEMER O.   SELF   NASA MSFC 1 3 3 1
JACK   SELMAN   USBI/USA-SRB 8 1 2 4
ALAN C.   SERAPHINE   ROCKWELL/BOEING 1 3 3 10
RICK   SERFOZO   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 8
GENE   SESTILE   NASA-KSC 7 2 3 12
ROBERT   SHACKELFORD   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 2 3 11
TED   SHAFFNER   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 3 10
WILLIAM B.   SHAPBELL, JR.   NASA-KSC 2 3 2 10
RAY   SHARKEY   LOCKHEED & BOEING 1 3 3 14
JAMES A,   SHARP   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
SCOTT   SHARP   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 1 1 15
Z. P.   SHAW, JR.   USA 1 1 1 7
JOEL W.   SHEALY   NASA 4 3 1 12
GERALD D. ‘JERRY’   SHEEHAN   ROCKWELL 3 1 2 7
JIMMIE L. ‘DON’   SHEHANE   NASA 4 3 3 6
LOREN J.   SHRIVER   ASTRONAUT-US AIR FORCE 10 1 1 12
SHARON   SIEBER   BOEING 2 3 2 12
BOB   SIECK   NASA KSC 5 2 2 12
SCOTT H.   SIMPKINSON   NASA 1 2 3 6
SAM   SITLER   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 3 2 1 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JAMES   SLEETH   ROCKWELL/BOEING 3 3 2 15
HAROLD E.   SLINEY   NASA – LRC 1 1 1 4
JAMES H.   SLOGAR   NASA 3 2 3 2
HERMAN J.   SLUGA   ROCKWELL INT. 1 3 2 10
RICHARD JOSEPH   SMITH   LOCKHEED 1 1 2 12
ROBERT B.   SMITH   USA 1 2 3 15
ALBERT E. ‘AL’   SMITH   PAN – AM 2 1 2 14
MICHAEL CARL   SMITH   SGS 3 3 1 5
JAMES R. ‘JIM’   SMITH   GRUMMAN 4 1 3 4
MARY LYNN   SMITH   NASA 5 1 2 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BARRY L.   SMITH   USBI-USA 5 1 2 9
JOHN K. ‘KEN’   SMITH   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 6 3 3 12
BRICE A.   SMITH   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 2 1 11
TERRY J.   SMITH   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 1 1 3
JACKIE A.   SMYTH   LOCKHEED 1 1 1 1
E. RAY   SMYTH   BENDIX 1 1 1 2
TOM   SNEDECOR   NASA – JSC 2 1 3 14
THOMAS ‘TOM’ J.   SNYDER   USBI / UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 3
PETER L.   SNYDER   BOEING 7 2 3 8
ANDY   SOKOL   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 3 14
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LEE   SOLID   ROCKETDYNE 3 1 1 5
FELIX A. ‘҅CO’   SOTO TORO   NASA 8 2 3 13
RONALD   SPANGLER   LOCKHEED 3 2 3 12
WILLIAM   SPECHT   DNC-KSC VISITOR COMPLEX 3 2 1 11
ERNEST C.   SPIVEY   NASA-KSC 3 2 3 1
PATTI   SPONSLER   ROCKWELL SSD/BOEING 7 1 1 16
EUGENE R.   SPRINGER   ROCKWELL INT. 1 3 3 2
MARLENE   SQUIRES   NASA 4 1 2 4
BRIAN   ST. AUBIN   ATK AEROSPACE 5 3 2 5
O.K.   STAFFORD   NASA-JSC 3 1 2 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JOHN E.   STAFFORD   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 7 3 2 13
FARLEY ‘WAYNE’   STALLARD   NASA 4 2 2 16
REX C.   STANLEY   NASA 10 2 2 12
PRISCILLA C.   STANLEY   NASA 10 2 2 13
WALTER J.   STARKEY   NASA 2 1 1 2
STEVE   STARR   ASRC 5 1 3 2
LEE R.   STARRICK, SR.   KSC-FIRE 1968-2003 4 3 1 4
SCOTT   STATON   JSC-LOCKHEED,GHG 3 2 1 12
R. LYNN   STEDHAM   LOCKHEED MARTIN 2 2 1 16
VIVIAN ELAINE   STEINER   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 5 1 3 11
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DAVID ALTON   STEINHORST   USA & LOCKHEED MARTIN SPACE OPS. 3 3 2 9
GERALD R.   STEINLE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 2 1 6
GERALD R.   STEINLE   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 2 3 13
KATRINE S.   STELGES   USBI/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 3 3 11
WILLIAM R.   STELGES   NASA 7 3 3 9
SUSAN   STELGES ANDERSON   ROCKWELL 7 3 3 12
WILLIAM R.   STELGES lll   ROCKWELL/LSOC/CSR 7 3 3 10
KAREN   STELGES ROCKEY   ROCKWELL 7 3 3 13
DR. JOSEPH   STERN   BIONETICS CORPORATION 4 3 2 13
JOHN E.   STEVENS, SR.   CSC, LOCKHEED, USA 5 1 2 7
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
JUDY   STEVENSON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 1 1 1
JOHN   STEVENSON   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 1 1 10
JON L.   STINICH   USBI/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 1 1 4
GARRETT M.   STONE, JR.   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 2 1 3 3
JOHN W.   STOWELL, SR.   BOEING/McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 3 1 10
DEWEY M.   STRICKLAND   MARTIN – MARIETTA 1 2 1 11
SONYA   STRICKLAND   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 1 3 6
GEORGETT   STYERS   USA-ROCKWELL 3 3 2 8
JOHN R.   STYLES   NASA – KSC 1 2 1 12
CHRISTOPHER J.   STYLES   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 1 5
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
SCOT W.   STYLES   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 1 6
IRIS   SULLIVAN   NASA – KSC 1 2 1 4
RONALD D.   SUMMERS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 2 2 5
ROBERT   SUMMERS   NASA 8 2 1 4
CRAIG E.   SUMNER   MARSHALL SPACE FLIGHT CENTER 7 3 1 14
MORRIS H.   SUSANECK   LSOC/LMSO/UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 3 16
KEITH   SVENDBY   ROCKWELL, BOEING, LOCKHEED 7 2 3 16
ROBERT P.   SWANN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 12
THOMAS P.   SWEENEY   LOCKHEED MARTIN 5 2 1 2
SWOFF Staff   SWOFF Staff   SWOFF Staff 8 3 2
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LOUIS A.   SYLVIA   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 2 12
FRANK P.   SZARAZ   LOCKHEED SPACE OPERATIONS CO. 7 2 3 13
ANN   TACK   BOEING 5 1 3 12
PETER D.   TADDIE   PRC/USAF 3 3 2 13
JOHN A. ‘MAD DOG’   TAEGEL   NASA 2 2 3 6
JOSEPH A.   TALLADIRA   ROCKWELL INT. 2 1 3 11
CHARLES   TALLEY   NASA, KSC 8 1 2 6
DAVID PETER   TANCRELL   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 8
DAVID L.   TAURASI   LOCKHEED/USA 7 3 3 16
JILL   TAYLOR   BOEING, LOCKHEED-MARTIN, USA 7 2 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
TEDDY A.   TAYLOR   BSI AND NASA 8 2 2 7
WILLIAM E.   TEASDALE   NASA-JSC 3 2 2 6
C. A. ‘TERRY’   TERHUNE   NASA 8 2 1 3
PAMELA HAMILTON   TESKE   SGS & USA 3 3 1 4
ROY C.   THARPE   NASA 2 2 3 10
NOWLIN B.   THEILACKER   ROCKWELL INT. 1 1 2 7
TOM   THIESSEN   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 10 1 3 1
CYNTHIA J.   THOMAS   LOCKHEED SPACE OPERATIONS CO. 7 1 3 1
LARRY E.   THOMPSON   NASA-KSC 3 2 1 14
ROSS E. G.   THOMPSON, JR.   PAN – AM 1 3 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ARLIN K.   THOMPSON, JR.   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 3 3 1 9
SELENA CARWILE   THORPE   LOCKHEED/USA-KSC 6 3 3 8
JAMES C.   THURSTON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 3 6
GENE   THURSTON   NASA 6 3 1 14
SCOTT B.   THURSTON   NASA 6 3 1 15
JAMES C.   THURSTON, SR.   USBI 3 1 1 4
PHILIP S.   TITLER   LOCKHEED/USA 6 3 3 9
NICOLE   TITUS   BOEING 5 1 1 16
PAUL   TOFT   NASA – DE 4 3 2 14
ZANE G.   TOMLINSON   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 10 2 2 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
IRMA   TORREZ-JOLLY   ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 4 2 2 13
JIM   TOWE   ROCKWELL 2 1 2 12
STEPHEN A.   TOWNSEND   ROCKWELL 10 1 1 15
HARRY   TRAFALIS   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 8 1 3 4
SAM   TRAHAN   ROCKWELL 3 3 1 1
JOE DEE   TRAMMEL   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 1 1 3
NICHOLAS   TRAVAGLINI   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 1 3 9
JOHN   TRIBE   ROCKWELL/BOEING 3 3 3 13
MELINDA   TRIBE   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED 3 3 3 14
LESTER R.   TRIBOUT   MDC 1 1 2 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
LARRY ROBERT   TUCCI   NASA KSC 4 2 1 3
CAROLYN   TUCK   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 8 2 3 12
JIM   TULLEY   LOCKHEED/USA 5 2 3 12
ARTHUR J.   TUOTO   ROCKWELL INT. 3 1 2 15
S. PHILLIP   TURNER   ROCKWELL/USA 5 1 1 12
JEFFREY W.   TUTTLE   USA, ASRC 4 2 1 13
RONALD M.   TYSON   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 1 2 11
MARK A.   TYSON   WILTECH 7 1 2 12
TRACY M.   UHLER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 7 1 1 2
BRIAN R.   UHLER   GRUMMAN-USA 7 1 1 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
KENNETH   URBACH   LOCKHEED 1 3 2 11
TOM   UTSMAN   NASA 6 1 3 6
ERNEST M.   VACCARO   PRC 8 1 1 15
RICK   VARGO   NASA,MARTIN MARIETTA,McDONNELL DOUGLAS 7 2 2 2
CRAIG   VARNADORE   BOEING 7 1 1 5
WILLIAM W.   VAUGHAN, PH.D   NASA – MSFC 2 3 3 16
THOMAS J.   VAUGHN   ROCKWELL 2 3 2 9
CHARLES M.   VAUGHN   NASA-JSC 6 1 1 11
JUAN   VAZQUEZ   BOEING 8 1 3 14
CHARLIE   VENUTO   USBI/USA 10 1 3 15
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
DANIEL J.   VENVERLOH, SR.   McDONNELL DOUGLAS 2 2 1 1
ERNEST L.   VERBECK   BOEING 1 2 2 11
RUDY PHILLIP   VIGIL   ROCKWELL 3 1 3 1
JOSEPH PAUL   WADE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 3 16
MARYLOU CR0SBY   WADE   USBI 7 2 2 3
DANIEL R.   WADE   USBI 7 2 2 4
SHARON   WAGLER   NASA 4 3 3 7
JACKIE   WALDEN   USBI 8 2 1 10
PAUL   WALDEN   USA 8 2 1 11
SANDRA   WALDEN   USBI 8 2 1 12
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
TIMOTHY   WALDEN   USBI 8 2 1 14
STANLEY   WALDEN, JR.   ROCKWELL 8 2 1 13
IRVIN   WALDEN, SR.   USBI 8 2 1 9
BRIAN L.   WALDRON   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 1 1 9
JAMES A.   WALKER   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 1 3 3 8
STEVEN G.   WALTER, JR.   BOEING/USA/ATK 6 2 3 2
LESLIE RENEE   WARDLOW   USA 6 2 3 14
MURPHY   WARDMAN   GENERAL DYNAMICS 7 3 1 5
JASON   WATERS   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 3 15
KENNETH W.   WAY   USBI/USA 4 2 3 10
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
REBECCA   WAY   MDTSCO 4 3 1 5
ANDREW   WAY   USA 5 1 1 6
JOHN J.   WEAVER   ROCKWELL,LOCKHEED,USA 7 2 2 13
WILLIAM McLEOD   WEBB   McDONNELL DOUGLAS/BOEING 6 1 1 2
PAUL P.   WEBB   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 3 1 4
GREGORY C.   WEBER   ROCKWELL/LOCKHEED/USA 8 1 1 5
MICHAEL A.   WEDDING   NASA 1 3 1 7
ROBERT L.   WEED   LOCKHEED MISSLE SYS DIVISION 2 3 1 8
DEBORAH   WEINER   NASA 6 1 1 12
R. P. ‘DICK’   WEINRICH   LOCKHEED SPACE OPS 1 1 3 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
WILLIAM J.   WEIR   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 1 1 2 1
RICK   WEISS   NASA 8 1 3 12
ROBERT A.   WERT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 3 14
THOMAS C.   WESTCOTT   USA 1 3 2 15
E. M. ‘GUNNER’   WHALEY   ROCKWELL INT. 1 1 3 1
RIC L.   WHIKEHART   SKF USA 5 1 1 4
E. RAY   WHISENANT   NASA 1 2 3 11
TERRENCE R.   WHITE   ROCKWELL INT. 1 2 2 7
MICH   WHITE   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE/LOCKHEED MARTIN 3 2 3 3
JOHN J.   WHITE   E G & G 7 1 3 6
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CARL A.   WHITESIDE   NASA 1 3 1 16
ROGER HAROLD   WHITESIDES, JR.   ERC, INC. 6 2 2 2
TERRY T.   WHITFORD   ROCKWELL / BOEING 2 1 2 1
CHERYL LYNN   WHITMAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 7
WILLIAM M.   WHITMAN III   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 3 3 15
ROY L.   WHITSON   NASA-KSC 4 2 3 6
H.K. FRITZ   WIDICK   NASA 1 1 3 2
MARCELLE   WIESEN   ROCKWELL/BOEING 5 1 3 3
ROBERT C.   WIGAND   NASA 2 3 3 13
GARY A.   WILHELM   NORTH AMERICAN AVIATION, LA 4 2 3 4
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
ART   WILLETT   USAF-NASA 10 1 2 8
DR. JOHN D.   WILLIAMS   LOCKHEED SPACE OPS 1 2 1 14
PERRY   WILLIAMS   NASA – MD 4 3 2 15
ROBERT E.   WILLIAMSEN   U.S.A. 4 3 1 13
LORETTA   WILSON   NASA – KSC 1 3 1 1
ALBERTA K.   WILSON   ROCKWELL / BOEING 10 1 3 3
RODNEY T.   WILSON   THIOKOL / USA 10 1 3 4
MARTY   WINKEL   ROCKWELL,LOCKHEED,USA 5 2 3 7
JOHN P.   WISE   LOCKHEED 2 2 2 3
GERALD   WIYLES SR.   NASA 6 1 1 13
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
D. JERRY   WOJCIESZAK   LOCKHEED/USA 10 2 1 3
HENRY P.   WOJTON   NORTH AMERICAN ROCKWELL 2 3 2 16
CHARLES   WOLCOTT   GRUMMAN 8 2 3 15
JOHN W.   WOOD   NASA 6 1 3 7
CASEY B.   WOOD   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 2 4
NANCY   WOOD-ROWAN   ROCKWELL,LOCKHEED,USA 5 2 3 6
WES   WOODSIDE   I.B.M. 2 3 3 4
DWIGHT   WOOLHOUSE   ROCKWELL/BOEING 5 1 3 15
PEGGY   WORKUM   USBI 7 1 1 11
RITA W.   WRIGHT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 3
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
BOBBY   WRIGHT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 3 5
JEAN L.   WRIGHT   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 3 2
SHARRY   WYNN-PRESNELL   ROCKWELL 2 2 2 10
ROBERT   YACABUCCI   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 2 10
JOHN F.   YARDLEY   NASA 1 1 2 13
DONALD L.   YOCHUM   NASA 2 1 1 16
EDWIN   YOSHIDA   MARTIN MARIETTA 5 1 2 1
JOY   YOSHIDA   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 5 1 3 1
TOM   YOUNG   BOEING 8 1 1 13
ED ‘Z’   ZADOROZNY   ROCKWELL/BOEING 5 1 3 16
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row
CAROLINE B.   ZAFFERY   BOEING 7 1 2 5
GEORGE D.   ZAFFERY   USA 7 1 2 6
EMET   ZARRAONANDIA   NASA 1 3 1 6
ARTHUR E.   ZEITLER   McDONNELL DOUGLAS-BOEING 3 3 2 6
BARBARA   ZIEGLER   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 10 2 3 10
ROB   ZIMMERMAN   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 4 2 1 2
JOHN   ZIMMERMAN   NASA 6 1 1 14
STEVEN   ZIRNFUS   BOEING 5 2 2 16
DR. GEORGE A.   ZUPP   NASA/JSC 6 1 3 8
RAYMOND J.   ZYWIOLEK   UNITED SPACE ALLIANCE 6 2 3 9
First name Last name Company Pylon Side Col Row

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | TOP

Ver. 2016-02-01

Back to Top